Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Deborah Prat Dashboard

Deborah Prat
Date added:
20061219
Country:
Argentina
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Deborah Prat Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Deborah Prat
Aliases:
Deborah Pratt
Date of Birth:
June 10, 1984 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Buenos Aires
Country of Origin:
Argentina
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37D-23-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Deborah Prat is a Porn Star from Argentina. She was born in Buenos Aires on June 10, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 6311th place. She currently has 46 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Deborah Prat passed away November 28, 2012, aged 28 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Deborah Prat biography

Latest Deborah Prat Videos (6)

Added on: 2013-10-19 Blonde Deborah Prat sucks Cock and gets pounded Views 17733 Duration 3:18 Blonde Deborah Prat sucks Cock and gets pounded
Added on: 2013-05-20 Deborah Prat and a Friend tag team sucking Dick together Views 6454 Duration 3:53 Deborah Prat and a Friend tag team sucking Dick together
Added on: 2013-01-04 Deborah Prat takes every inch of Man Meat her Ass can handle Views 14219 Duration 4:27 Deborah Prat takes every inch of Man Meat her Ass can handle
Added on: 2012-09-01 Sucking Deborah Prat gives a nice POV Blowjob Views 16625 Duration 4:00 Sucking Deborah Prat gives a nice POV Blowjob
Added on: 2012-08-18 Hot Blonde Deborah Prat taking it Doggystyle Views 29184 Duration 4:27 Hot Blonde Deborah Prat taking it Doggystyle
Added on: 2012-06-03 Gangbanged Deborah Prat gets doused in hot Cum Views 23253 Duration 5:05 Gangbanged Deborah Prat gets doused in hot Cum
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

moha05 2013-08-05
Sexy blonde... :D ...
xavy gomez 2012-11-29
Unfortunately, she died two days ago :( lamentablemente fallecio hace unos días que en paz descanse Mariana....
gazzo45 2012-08-18
Very hot, pretty little blonde.
DONKEY96 2012-07-18
Too much condom use~ I would have to bareback her ass every time.
tarraca97 2011-04-04
que carita de puta mamadora¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡
juand.emarco.bis 2011-01-21
se llama mariana nardini... chiquita pero muy muy puta ... con carita de puta ... se dejaba hacer lo que vos quieras ... es una pena que ya no trabaje más.
FERDINANDBOY 2010-05-03
que lindo culo como te lo comeria!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones