Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Diamond Kitty Dashboard

Diamond Kitty
Date added:
20090207
Country:
Cuba
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Diamond Kitty Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Diamond Kitty
Aliases:
Diamond Kity
Date of Birth:
March 2, 1985 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
El Malecón, Cuba
Country of Origin:
Cuba
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both nipples
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Diamond Kitty Twitter
  • Diamond Kitty MySpace
  • Diamond Kitty YouTube
  • Diamond Kitty Instagram

Diamond Kitty is a Porn Star from Cuba. She was born in El Malecón, Cuba on March 2, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 478th place. She currently has 307 gallery links and 31 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Diamond Kitty is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Diamond Kitty biography

Latest Diamond Kitty Videos (31)

Added on: 2015-03-15 Busty Diamond Kitty gets her round Booty pounded Views 12626 Duration 5:19 Busty Diamond Kitty gets her round Booty pounded
Added on: 2015-03-08 Diamond Kitty gets a Tan and some Dick to suck on Views 11226 Duration 5:00 Diamond Kitty gets a Tan and some Dick to suck on
Added on: 2015-03-02 Diamond Kitty gets plowed hard in her new Office Views 13497 Duration 5:17 Diamond Kitty gets plowed hard in her new Office
Added on: 2014-12-08 Curvy Diamond Kitty shows off her fucking Skills Views 11367 Duration 6:00 Curvy Diamond Kitty shows off her fucking Skills
Added on: 2014-11-10 Busty Diamond Kitty gets her Asshole rough pounded Views 25748 Duration 3:05 Busty Diamond Kitty gets her Asshole rough pounded
Added on: 2014-08-23 Brunette Babe Diamond Kitty gets wildly penetrated Views 10136 Duration 3:01 Brunette Babe Diamond Kitty gets wildly penetrated
Added on: 2014-08-08 Diamond Kitty gets huge Facial after Sex near Pool Views 13751 Duration 7:02 Diamond Kitty gets huge Facial after Sex near Pool
Added on: 2014-08-02 Diamond Kitty gets Throat fucked before anal Sex Views 10449 Duration 3:15 Diamond Kitty gets Throat fucked before anal Sex
Added on: 2014-07-13 Lovely Model Diamond Kitty gets her Booty hammered Views 19970 Duration 5:35 Lovely Model Diamond Kitty gets her Booty hammered
Added on: 2014-06-27 Diamond Kitty fucking a nice huge Dick Views 31342 Duration 8:00 Diamond Kitty fucking a nice huge Dick

Click here to see all 31 free Diamond Kitty Videos

Diamond Kitty Official Site Review

Diamond Kitty rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Diamond Kitty.com is a great addition to the Puba network of porn sites. Every network should be a bit diverse with their content and Diamond Kitty's Latina heat really spices this one up. Stars like Jenaveve Jolie, Veronica Rayne, Samantha Sin, Claire Dames, Riley Evans and Nikki Benz have found this fuck model worthy of their time and you would be wise to giver her some of your time also. Visit Diamond Kitty

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 28 comments)

namelessray 2015-02-16
That mole on her face is so sexy!
rjbones 2014-12-14
Wow! Love this dark-haired beauty. Fabulous tits with erect nipples; a pussy to die for, perfect butt. Get me so fucking erect and have to jerk off in tribute.
jonray 2014-11-25
Awesome little Gal! Just so Beautiful!
Assking 2014-11-10
All she needs is sum black ham down her esophagus. And shes set.
robot53 2013-07-19
Yes, she has very beautiful feet, and since she's gotten thicker she looks 10x better. Nice ass as well! All she needs is some braces for her jacked up grill, and she's set.
southernboy2121 2013-06-07
Such a great latin whore!!! Makes me want to pop all over her face!!!!
jurassicwank 2012-07-03
She is one of the best big titted brunettes, amazing in a set of heels. Love her legs and feet.
gazzo45 2012-03-06
Lovely girl with absolutely beautiful feet.
bobos 2012-03-04
Can she please get double penetrated? Her ass and pussy getting plowed at the same time with those massive tits... Would be fucking amazing.
milesobrian 2012-03-02
A very happy 27th birthday to an amazing beauty-the lovely Diamond!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones