Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Divina A Sati Dashboard

Divina A Sati
Date added:
20110923
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Divina A Sati Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Divina A Sati
Aliases:
Divina A, Divina A Met Art, Penelopea Femjoy, Tina, Divina A Sati
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
31B-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Divina A Sati is a Adult Model from Ukraine. She was born on January 1, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 2532th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Divina A Sati is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Divina A Sati biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

lucky069 2014-07-24
holy hotness i love you, err your body is a masterpiece to me i want to put it in a museum
bonaffable 2014-04-17
THE LAW OF GOOD LOVING-KINDNESS KNOWS NO SHAME...LA BONTE EST LE PLUS PRECIEUX DE TOUS LES TRESORS.
racerxf1 2014-03-16
amazing abs...
Belinea64 2013-10-02
I add her to my most wanted for to doing porrn list.
samurairol2 2013-03-03
LOVE the girls with natural beauty...inside and out of course!
penisbutter13 2012-06-28
Oh man! This women...
warelwood 2012-02-27
omg what a 6 pack!!!!!!!!!!!
dillhole1999 2011-10-12
Holy hot!! I am in love!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones