Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Donita Dunes Dashboard

Donita Dunes
Date added:
20010810
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Donita Dunes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Donita Dunes
Aliases:
Danita Dunes
Date of Birth:
October 11, 1966 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seagoville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
44H-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Pierced Labia, Tongue, Navel, Lip
Tattoos:
Top left thigh; pubic area
Social Media:
  • Donita Dunes Twitter
  • Donita Dunes Facebook
  • Donita Dunes MySpace

Donita Dunes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Seagoville on October 11, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2113th place. She currently has 154 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Donita Dunes is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Donita Dunes biography

Donita Dunes Official Site Review

Donita Dunes rating: 5.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

ClubDonita is something for die-hard Donita Dunes fans only. Though she was active mostly between 1999-2000, the quality of her material seems dated for some reason. I did not see any bonus material outside her bio and credits which also did not include any bonus sites that come with subscription which is a shame. If you are a huge fan of Donita, by all means join up. Those unfamiliar with her may want to keep looking for a higher quality site. Visit Donita Dunes

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

twinlab99 2014-02-21
Her profile says shes active again...could this be true!!?? ....mmmmm....more donita. wonderful. all time fav...
vinnyvodoo 2013-08-04
she is very respectful woman, I had tweets with her on twitter, very charming, has great spirit, she survived leukemia, it's been time now, she's proud human being
Kingbeef75 2012-05-02
most ppl dont realize how fantastic her ass is. Its so round and plump like a black woman. MMMM i would love to tongue fuck her ass all day! and those big round hanging tits are awesome I wish they were bigger! Perfect woman from head to toes, dirty slut!
twinlab99 2010-12-03
Love the big hard tits, the washed up look....my top 10....so hot.
milesobrian 2010-10-11
Thank you for all your wonderful work and wishing you a beautiful birthday today!
dueces 2010-09-28
Donita we miss you! truly spectacular.
Darksquid 2010-06-05
I wish donita would return to porn :(
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones