Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Dora Venter Dashboard

Dora Venter
Date added:
20020301
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dora Venter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dora Venter
Aliases:
Barbie St, Barbie Star, Claudia Venter, Claudia Wennstrom, Claudia Wenstrom, Claudia Wenström, Dora Neuter, Dora Venier, Dora Ventor, Dora Wenter, Melinda, Melinda Braque, Melinda Gaal, Melinda Gal, Melinda Gale, Melinda Jensen
Date of Birth:
October 1, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33B-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Red lip on right butt cheek
Social Media:
  • Dora Venter Twitter

Dora Venter is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on October 1, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 1203th place. She currently has 162 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dora Venter is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dora Venter biography

Latest Dora Venter Videos (2)

Added on: 2012-12-15 Dora Venter gets her Holes filled up in an amazing DP Views 19053 Duration 5:00 Dora Venter gets her Holes filled up in an amazing DP
Added on: 2012-08-06 Dora Venter gets a hot Double Stuffing by two Guys Views 24989 Duration 5:00 Dora Venter gets a hot Double Stuffing by two Guys
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

Yeow 2013-08-31
One of the funniest porn stage-names ever, esp. when she's "air tight", LOL! Super hot slinky Soviet bee-yotch, doing what she's best at.
Lupercal 2012-12-17
Filthy little anal minx who loves having her arsehole filled, would love to empty my nuts inside her arse!!!
gazzo45 2012-12-15
Little blonde hottie with pretty feet. Would like to see her do more solo set.
SunfireXD 2012-12-06
Dora Venter: The best blonde Euro AV star, ever!
Lupercal 2012-04-13
Another east european Anal Whore...Dora is fantastic..love seeing her having her tight arsehole stretched full of cock!!
magnimus 2012-03-14
This blonde bombshell is so divine, with sexy hot curves and blowjob lips.
Big_Kahuna 2012-01-08
I love this woman and she should do MORE gang bangs.
IluvAsians 2011-12-30
Definitely diggin this chick, but she should do less gangbangs!
pornofanatic 2010-10-01
happy birthday blonde!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Andrewsarchus77 2010-07-25
Verdammt ist die scharf und unersättlich .
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones