Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Doris Ivy Dashboard

Doris Ivy
Date added:
20120712
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Doris Ivy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Doris Ivy
Aliases:
Gina Gerson
Date of Birth:
May 17, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
St. Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-22-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Doris Ivy Twitter

Doris Ivy is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in St. Petersburg on May 17, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 209th place. She currently has 325 gallery links and 41 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Doris Ivy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Doris Ivy biography

Latest Doris Ivy Videos (41)

Added on: 2014-10-29 Doris Ivy gets oiled up and fights some sexy Chick Views 8072 Duration 5:00 Doris Ivy gets oiled up and fights some sexy Chick
Added on: 2014-10-11 Doris Ivy has her Booty drilled by two Meat Poles Views 14813 Duration 15:15 Doris Ivy has her Booty drilled by two Meat Poles
Added on: 2014-10-05 Doris Ivy gets her Twat drilled hard in POV Scene Views 10438 Duration 6:01 Doris Ivy gets her Twat drilled hard in POV Scene
Added on: 2014-09-15 Slutty Babe Doris Ivy spreads wide for an old Guy Views 10515 Duration 5:00 Slutty Babe Doris Ivy spreads wide for an old Guy
Added on: 2014-08-26 Young Babe Doris Ivy gets pleasured by a hot Girl Views 4111 Duration 5:00 Young Babe Doris Ivy gets pleasured by a hot Girl
Added on: 2014-08-05 Doris Ivy gets screwed hard after riding a Dildo Views 14500 Duration 15:16 Doris Ivy gets screwed hard after riding a Dildo
Added on: 2014-06-17 Horny Russian Babe Doris Ivy chokes on a hard Dick Views 6750 Duration 6:00 Horny Russian Babe Doris Ivy chokes on a hard Dick
Added on: 2014-05-12 Doris Ivy and her Man having intense Sex outside Views 6180 Duration 6:09 Doris Ivy and her Man having intense Sex outside
Added on: 2014-03-18 Doris Ivy gets herself two Dongs to suck and fuck Views 4607 Duration 5:00 Doris Ivy gets herself two Dongs to suck and fuck
Added on: 2014-02-20 Doris Ivy receives a Dick inside her tight Vagina Views 19659 Duration 4:58 Doris Ivy receives a Dick inside her tight Vagina

Click here to see all 41 free Doris Ivy Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

Cherry Coke 2014-07-26
She's the Russian Lexi Belle!
Damashi63 2014-04-15
Stunning, but a little bit too skinny
Belinea64 2013-11-09
Tight and narrow slut, it will be fun to stretch her.
milesobrian 2013-05-17
Fresh 22 years old today! Happy b-day Doris with the sweet clitoris!
camplo72 2013-04-09
yummyliciousness
Coppi78 2013-04-07
The cute Doris joins seamlessly into the series of great new girls from Russia. She's just a perfect little teen bitch who fascinated me insane. Her enthusiasm and dedication is amazing, when her little asshole is drilled. She`s a real porn princess.
jimull 2013-03-27
doris is hot hot hot hot hot!!!!! enough said
cronus100 2013-03-03
Russian babes are so hot and this babe is no exception. Doris is smmouldering with sexual smashing body is perfect for is so eager and extremely naughty. Keep it up Doris. Good girl.
jimull 2013-02-23
love this girl sweet ,sexy and such a slut!!!!!
guyute 2013-02-18
Wow!! This girl is off the charts!! such a hot body, innocent, and what a slut!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones