Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Elsa Pataky Dashboard

Elsa Pataky
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Elsa Pataky Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elsa Pataky
Aliases:
Elsa Pataki, Elsa Lafuente Pataky
Date of Birth:
July 18, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Madrid
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Elsa Pataky Facebook
  • Elsa Pataky MySpace
  • Elsa Pataky Instagram

Elsa Pataky is a Supermodel from Spain. She was born in Madrid on July 18, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7117th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elsa Pataky is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Elsa Pataky biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones