Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Erica Campbell Dashboard

Erica Campbell
Date added:
20010928
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Erica Campbell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Erica Campbell
Aliases:
Erica Rose Campbell
Date of Birth:
May 12, 1981 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Deerfield
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Erica Campbell MySpace

Erica Campbell is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Deerfield on May 12, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 26th place. She currently has 294 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Erica Campbell is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Erica Campbell biography

Latest Erica Campbell Videos (5)

Added on: 2015-02-20 Hottie Erica Campbell poses by the Ironing Board Views 23854 Duration 3:00 Hottie Erica Campbell poses by the Ironing Board
Added on: 2014-07-07 Erica Campbell shows her Tits and her shaved Cunt Views 58996 Duration 3:00 Erica Campbell shows her Tits and her shaved Cunt
Added on: 2012-10-26 Pinup Legend Erica Campbell in incredible Stripshow and Lapdance Views 110633 Duration 3:29 Pinup Legend Erica Campbell in incredible Stripshow and Lapdance
Added on: 2012-07-11 Erica Campbell shows her amazing set of Tits Views 97321 Duration 2:05 Erica Campbell shows her amazing set of Tits
Added on: 2012-07-05 Sexy and busty Erica Campbell squeezes her big Chest Views 130856 Duration 3:04 Sexy and busty Erica Campbell squeezes her big Chest

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Erica Campbell photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 104 comments)

lustistheway 2016-09-29
Maybe soon erica you will see religion is a rip off & your body is meant to be fucked in porn i still want to see her fucked in porn cum back babe what a fucking waste cum on get it on i want to watch you fuck your guts out your asshole heavens a lie cunt
lustistheway 2016-09-29
2 minutes bouncing up & down on my dick smashing your tittys in my face with your asshole milking my cock dry as a bone erica& you never would of left you would start doing hardcore instead i blew my load 10000000000 times for you to run fucking cunt why
hungrywolf151 2016-08-16
Since she never performed hardcore, and for those of us who always dreamed of seeing that....I honestly think watching "Alex Chance" or "Arwyn" pretty much satisfied that dream. No girl will ever be quite like Erica, I miss her since she left.
ragnar59a 2016-05-12
Happy birthday beautiful.
ChrisLHanssen 2016-04-27
She became a god loving convert. I wish she never retired. She was one smoking hottie.
david_sith11 2016-03-11
una de las mas hermosas ... pero tambien esta su sucesora YARA EGGIMANN
frumplegump 2016-01-24
Physically blessed to an insane degree. All these years later I still haven't even seen a close second.
modenaalicia 2015-12-10
She is # for me
JArhturRank 2015-11-29
Beautiful gal with a fantastic body, but Number 3 Global? No way.
HIDEUS650630 2015-09-21
Perfect. Very beautiful face. Great body. #2 in my ranking.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones