Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Esmeralda Moon Dashboard

Esmeralda Moon
Date added:
20111003
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Esmeralda Moon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Esmeralda Moon
Aliases:
Esmeralda Rose
Date of Birth:
September 19, 1988 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Madrid
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
navel, clitoris
Tattoos:
left torso
Social Media:
  • Esmeralda Moon Twitter

Esmeralda Moon is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Madrid on September 19, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 7975th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Esmeralda Moon is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Esmeralda Moon biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

TITE 2012-03-19
SHE HOTT, I MET HER IN VEGAS (AEE)
xart1 2011-10-06
welcome sweet babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones