Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Eufrat Dashboard

Eufrat
Date added:
20070615
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Eufrat Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eufrat
Aliases:
Jana Hall, Patty Gower, Eufrat Tenka, Terenka Eufrat, Eufrat Mai, Lenka
Date of Birth:
July 4, 1985 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Eufrat Twitter

Eufrat is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on July 4, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 573th place. She currently has 826 gallery links and 69 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eufrat is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Eufrat biography

Latest Eufrat Videos (69)

Added on: 2016-10-03 Lovely Model Eufrat does a hot Striptease for you Views 16038 Duration 9:27 Lovely Model Eufrat does a hot Striptease for you
Added on: 2016-04-16 Beautiful Eufrat shows her Body at hot Photoshoot Views 1629 Duration 12:29 Beautiful Eufrat shows her Body at hot Photoshoot
Added on: 2016-04-10 Eufrat licking Pussy and sharing Toys with Hottie Views 11399 Duration 22:37 Eufrat licking Pussy and sharing Toys with Hottie
Added on: 2016-02-17 Sexy Eufrat gets naked and shows her stunning Body Views 13318 Duration 14:48 Sexy Eufrat gets naked and shows her stunning Body
Added on: 2016-01-12 Stunning Eufrat licks some hot blonde Babe's Pussy Views 4126 Duration 2:15 Stunning Eufrat licks some hot blonde Babe's Pussy
Added on: 2015-12-30 Stunning Babe Eufrat playing with her soft Pussy Views 8094 Duration 9:18 Stunning Babe Eufrat playing with her soft Pussy
Added on: 2015-12-16 Eufrat gets her Tits sucked by her horny Bestie Views 7194 Duration 2:14 Eufrat gets her Tits sucked by her horny Bestie
Added on: 2015-10-10 Naughty Eufrat puts a thick Dildo in her wet Pussy Views 3303 Duration 3:00 Naughty Eufrat puts a thick Dildo in her wet Pussy
Added on: 2015-09-14 Eufrat takes off her Clothes and plays with Dildo Views 8628 Duration 13:34 Eufrat takes off her Clothes and plays with Dildo
Added on: 2015-07-19 Bound Babe Eufrat has her Tush spanked real hard Views 4520 Duration 2:15 Bound Babe Eufrat has her Tush spanked real hard

Click here to see all 69 free Eufrat Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Eufrat photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 65 comments)

yote1978 2016-07-04
HAPPY BIRTHDAY! , lovely Jana. You are, and will always be, the woman of my dreams. I wish you love and happiness always, for all the happiness you have given me, from your days as a sweet-faced 20-year old to the graceful young woman you now have become.
ragnar59a 2016-07-04
Happy birthday beautiful.
DONKEY96 2016-06-20
Stupidest name in all of Porndom! However, other hot ladies take note, no retarded ink!
tony1967 2015-10-24
Eurafat may have aged since her career began but doesn't really look like she aged at all maybe she's getting married what man wouldn't want to be with her night and day...anyway she was very pretty all in a natural way when she was dressed sexy even bett
rijal4 2015-09-15
Eufrat you are in a class all by yourself! Your natural body is the best in the industry today! For me you are the woman of my dreams. For years you have given us pleasure. I know I will miss you...
milanese92 2015-07-04
Happy birthday, young lady and God bless you for being so lovely and spreading good vibrations with your sparkling smile! To me you are a # 1. and always will be! Happy anniversary!
yote1978 2015-06-25
Makes me sad that she is no longer sharing her exquisite beauty with all of us. I wish she would have announced her retirement on her social media so I could have told her goodbye and how much I love her.
Whitney_Leeds 2015-02-21
She's the best girl in the world!
yote1978 2015-02-13
No other adult model has combined such stunning beauty with such astonishing lack of inhibition before a camera. She will always be my absolute all-time favorite. I wish her love and happiness in her life for all the pleasure she will always give me.
yote1978 2015-02-13
She had a great nine or ten year run and gave us so much breathtaking content to enjoy for as long as we want. It was such a pleasure in so many ways to watch her go from a sweet-faced 20-year-old to a beautiful, graceful young woman. I'll miss her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones