Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Eva Lovia Dashboard

Eva Lovia
Date added:
20110424
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Eva Lovia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eva Lovia
Aliases:
Mia Marx
Date of Birth:
May 29, 1989 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; ears
Tattoos:
Back of neck.
Social Media:
  • Eva Lovia Twitter
  • Eva Lovia Tumblr
  • Eva Lovia Instagram

Eva Lovia is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on May 29, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 52th place. She currently has 328 gallery links and 20 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eva Lovia is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Eva Lovia biography

Latest Eva Lovia Videos (20)

Added on: 2015-11-13 Hot Eva Lovia has some lesbian Fun in the Bathroom Views 9149 Duration 4:54 Hot Eva Lovia has some lesbian Fun in the Bathroom
Added on: 2015-09-19 Cock hungry Eva Lovia seduces and screws her Man Views 36727 Duration 4:59 Cock hungry Eva Lovia seduces and screws her Man
Added on: 2015-09-07 Eva Lovia wears her sexy Lingerie while riding Rod Views 31458 Duration 4:11 Eva Lovia wears her sexy Lingerie while riding Rod
Added on: 2015-08-15 XXXX Views 59 Duration 6:00 XXXX
Added on: 2015-07-28 Eva Lovia plays with herself before passionate Sex Views 38537 Duration 10:01 Eva Lovia plays with herself before passionate Sex
Added on: 2015-04-12 Lovely Eva Lovia bounces on Meat Pole in the Club Views 37465 Duration 16:13 Lovely Eva Lovia bounces on Meat Pole in the Club
Added on: 2015-03-17 Beautiful Eva Lovia gets pounded hard on a Couch Views 51603 Duration 5:57 Beautiful Eva Lovia gets pounded hard on a Couch
Added on: 2015-03-08 Eva Lovia looks stunning fucking in sexy Lingerie Views 51050 Duration 5:55 Eva Lovia looks stunning fucking in sexy Lingerie
Added on: 2015-03-03 Eva Lovia and her sexy Friend having three way Sex Views 30145 Duration 8:36 Eva Lovia and her sexy Friend having three way Sex
Added on: 2015-02-17 Eva Lovia gets her Hands tied and her Cunt drilled Views 44285 Duration 5:44 Eva Lovia gets her Hands tied and her Cunt drilled

Click here to see all 20 free Eva Lovia Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 88 comments)

cynicy3022 2016-04-17
I like her legs and ass, that's fucking sexy.
Devilinho 2016-04-14
She is natural 't change nothing-STOP fake tits and lips!!!
evergrace 2016-02-11
What a woman! Please someone make a cumshot compilation of her beautiful face.
Panther1 2016-02-10
Heard she will be doing her first anal shortly. Can't wait to see that
enlightened 2016-01-03
Looks like a hotter, naked, fucking, Schuyler Fisk
WildBrit 2015-11-24
Ha ha, this is not a waste! Listen all you needy beta boys, you don't own Eva's pussy - she does. The more you want to own her the less she wants to fuck you. But she'll always be fucking good non needy Alpha cock, even if you wife her up by some miracle.
robot53 2015-11-21
What a waste. Once she is done she won't have any guys that would want her except male pornstars. Nice one going HC. We'll see what she looks like in about 10 years.
TommyBaronio 2015-11-07
my favorite! she's perfect!
Panther1 2015-11-03
Omg her body is perfection
JayWalker88 2015-10-22
Still got that killer body though.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones