Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Francesca Le Dashboard

Francesca Le
Date added:
20020216
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Francesca Le Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Francesca Le
Aliases:
Erica Estrada, Francesca Leigh, Francesca Lei, Erika Estrada, Franchesca Le, Francesca Lee, Francessca Le', Franceska Le, Francesca Le', Francesca Lé, Franchesca Leigh
Date of Birth:
December 28, 1970 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-27-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Right nostril; tongue; navel; right labia
Tattoos:
Pink flower back of neck; rose with stem on right shoulderblade; gothic "NS" inside right wrist; dragon above left ankle; red heart with green banner inside left ankle
Social Media:
  • Francesca Le Twitter
  • Francesca Le Instagram

Francesca Le is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on December 28, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 601th place. She currently has 794 gallery links and 51 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Francesca Le is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Francesca Le biography

Latest Francesca Le Videos (51)

Added on: 2017-11-30 Video Thumbnail Views 3855 Duration 2:09 Francesca Le has lesbian Sex with Ivy Winters
Added on: 2017-10-31 Video Thumbnail Views 4232 Duration 2:05 Francesca Le and Girl eat and fuck in hot Threeway
Added on: 2017-10-17 Video Thumbnail Views 2026 Duration 1:59 Francesca Le licks up her Girlfriends Pussy Juices
Added on: 2017-09-18 Video Thumbnail Views 3342 Duration 2:00 Busty Francesca Le gets pounded with a fat Member
Added on: 2017-08-05 Video Thumbnail Views 3011 Duration 1:58 Francesca Le has her Face and Asshole fucked hard
Added on: 2016-03-01 Video Thumbnail Views 4640 Duration 2:00 Francesca Le rides long Penis in Cowgirl Position
Added on: 2015-11-17 Video Thumbnail Views 13537 Duration 5:41 Naughty Francesca Le takes fat Pole in her Asshole
Added on: 2015-09-30 Video Thumbnail Views 30918 Duration 3:00 Francesca Le takes massive Cock in her tight Cunt
Added on: 2015-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 414 Duration 5:59 XXXX
Added on: 2015-08-10 Video Thumbnail Views 5304 Duration 2:05 Stunning Francesca Le gives a Guy some good Head

Click here to see all 51 free Francesca Le Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Francesca Le's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Francesca Le photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 43 comments)

Nickpswizz 2017-03-19
She took Dreddxxx like a champ!
lamarwynn 2016-10-09
Francesca Le' scenes with Mark Wood are powerful and awesome, Le'wood is a great combination
lamarwynn 2015-12-28
Happy birthday beautiful
tony1967 2015-11-17
Francesa has swallowed a lot of cum in her career just a few years ago when she gave a blowjob it wasn't unsual for her 2 swallow 2 loads then swallow another load after coitus sex so cum isn't something she avoided and it may have kept her young looking
milesobrian 2014-12-28
44 and absolutely fabulous Francesca! Happy Birthday sexy lady!
gmlcgond 2014-12-28
HAPPY BIRTHDAY!
tvstrip 2014-09-12
Time has been very, very generous to her. She started the biz before many of the stars of today were even BORN, yet she still looks just as attractive. She could make millions off of whatever she does to keep her looking that good.
KidApathy 2014-08-22
One of the GOAT
laidoff2 2013-09-23
I'd fuck her
RicHandsome_1970 2013-07-02
She is still looking great as ever!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones