Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Franceska Jaimes Dashboard

Franceska Jaimes
Date added:
20110118
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Franceska Jaimes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Franceska Jaimes
Aliases:
Sweet Sugar, Patricia Jaimes, Franceska James
Date of Birth:
September 20, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bogota
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-26-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Between shoulder blades; small 5 pointed star on inside of
right upper arm
Social Media:
  • Franceska Jaimes Twitter
  • Franceska Jaimes Instagram

Franceska Jaimes is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born in Bogota on September 20, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 170th place. She currently has 244 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Franceska Jaimes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Franceska Jaimes biography

Latest Franceska Jaimes Videos (14)

Added on: 2015-02-19 Hottie Franceska Jaimes gets fucked hard in Public Views 19260 Duration 4:59 Hottie Franceska Jaimes gets fucked hard in Public
Added on: 2015-01-16 Curvy Franceska Jaimes blows a large Cock outdoors Views 10171 Duration 4:39 Curvy Franceska Jaimes blows a large Cock outdoors
Added on: 2015-01-09 Franceska Jaimes has Anal Sex with a massive Cock Views 20604 Duration 3:05 Franceska Jaimes has Anal Sex with a massive Cock
Added on: 2014-10-14 Franceska Jaimes has her perfect Pussy licked good Views 17529 Duration 4:00 Franceska Jaimes has her perfect Pussy licked good
Added on: 2014-06-21 Franceska Jaimes gets Ass fucked after sucking Rod Views 17349 Duration 3:03 Franceska Jaimes gets Ass fucked after sucking Rod
Added on: 2014-03-28 Franceska Jaimes spreads her Legs and gets fucked Views 12101 Duration 3:04 Franceska Jaimes spreads her Legs and gets fucked
Added on: 2014-02-22 Franceska Jaimes blowing Dick in the Locker Room Views 19225 Duration 3:10 Franceska Jaimes blowing Dick in the Locker Room
Added on: 2013-08-09 Franceska Jaimes opens her Legs and gets drilled Views 26229 Duration 3:00 Franceska Jaimes opens her Legs and gets drilled
Added on: 2013-06-22 Franceska Jaimes and a Friend tag team some fucking Dick Views 33438 Duration 3:05 Franceska Jaimes and a Friend tag team some fucking Dick
Added on: 2013-06-16 Franceska Jaimes gets a double dose of fucking Dicks Views 37608 Duration 3:00 Franceska Jaimes gets a double dose of fucking Dicks

Click here to see all 14 free Franceska Jaimes Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 48 comments)

Michael3276 2015-03-24
Her clito would be all I need for dinner !
Michael3276 2015-03-24
Absolutely fabulous ! Magnificent girl !
gripan 2015-01-12
She is 34 years old!
VICTORIA 69 2014-12-06
Guapa y sexy!
Yeow 2014-11-28
Big HOOPy earrings, OK... oversized breast implants, check... ASS implants? That's just "wrong"!
JamesHowlettJr 2014-08-17
Nacho Vidal is very lucky...
gripan 2014-04-19
she is claiming to be 5 years younger!
gripan 2014-04-19
She is 33!!! years old, not 28 and she has done a nose job!
tony1967 2014-03-29
Franceska is prettier than most just nude models and this one does anal and blowjobs so once she gets enough work in her career or name will explode...she's about prettier than anyone i saw definitely far as brunette's go,not being from the usa will hurt#
Teddytrooper 2014-03-07
Aletta Ocean, Christy Mack and Franceska Jaimes all with the nosejob such a turn off
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones