Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Gabriella Fox Dashboard

Gabriella Fox
Date added:
20080911
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gabriella Fox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gabriella Fox
Aliases:
Karlee Rose
Date of Birth:
February 24, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
30D-22-30
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; both nipples; clit
Tattoos:
Left of pubes
Social Media:
  • Gabriella Fox Facebook
  • Gabriella Fox MySpace

Gabriella Fox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on February 24, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1076th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gabriella Fox is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gabriella Fox biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 45 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2014-07-07
She dropped out as fast as she came in.
seanw007 2013-04-16
agreed she is too hot for words, definitely missed
Dr. Gonzo 2012-09-15
Where oh where did this perfect beauty go?
RicHandsome_1970 2012-08-01
Wow she has a hardcore scene now)))
dagdeniz 2012-05-04
Is that twitter account realy official Gabriella Fox? I don't think so. It's full of ads (like "hey guys, you wanna earn mney with pay per tweet", etc) and nothing else.
seth87 2012-01-02
i miss her, she was my favorite
Donater 2011-07-04
Beautiful
andredizzy 2011-04-28
mooooore!!!!!!!!!
mykranili 2011-04-27
Gabriella Fox lives up to her name. Beautiful figure and a face to match. There're far uglier girls that have a bigger career and that's a shame. Btw, all of her haters are on the wrong site. is THAT way>>>>>
bjdealer79 2011-04-16
There must be more pictures, video, ANYTHING from this beautiful talent...please tell me where to find it.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones