Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Georgia Peach Dashboard

Georgia Peach
Date added:
20060226
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Georgia Peach Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Georgia Peach
Aliases:
Georgia Starr, Georgia X, Bebe Felony, Miss Georgia Peach, Leigh, Leigh Model, Lorelie Leigh, Georgia X., Knocked Up Peaches
Date of Birth:
December 4, 1984 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cleveland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40DD-45-48
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Star to left of pubes; tailbone; word "Karma" on stomach
Social Media:
  • Georgia Peach Twitter
  • Georgia Peach Facebook
  • Georgia Peach MySpace
  • Georgia Peach Tumblr
  • Georgia Peach Instagram

Georgia Peach is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cleveland on December 4, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1135th place. She currently has 367 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Georgia Peach is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Georgia Peach biography

Latest Georgia Peach Videos (10)

Added on: 2017-09-29 Georgia Peach blows a Rod and gets nailed anally Views 3715 Duration 2:01 Georgia Peach blows a Rod and gets nailed anally
Added on: 2017-07-23 Sexy Georgia Peach gives up her thick white Ass Views 4782 Duration 4:50 Sexy Georgia Peach gives up her thick white Ass
Added on: 2017-06-17 Curvy Georgia Peach receives a rough anal Fucking Views 8567 Duration 5:04 Curvy Georgia Peach receives a rough anal Fucking
Added on: 2016-03-02 Naugthy Georgia Peach fucks a black Cock outdoors Views 9756 Duration 2:00 Naugthy Georgia Peach fucks a black Cock outdoors
Added on: 2014-05-16 Preggo Georgia Peach massages her Tits and Belly Views 9094 Duration 1:25 Preggo Georgia Peach massages her Tits and Belly
Added on: 2013-10-19 Georgia Peach gets banged hard on the Stairs Views 15848 Duration 6:11 Georgia Peach gets banged hard on the Stairs
Added on: 2013-09-24 Georgia Peach is pierced by a fucking Arrow Views 27568 Duration 3:00 Georgia Peach is pierced by a fucking Arrow
Added on: 2013-01-16 Georgia Peach sucks Dick and gets a wicked Pussy stuffing Views 22661 Duration 3:50 Georgia Peach sucks Dick and gets a wicked Pussy stuffing
Added on: 2013-01-13 Georgia Peach gets double big Dick penetrated on the Couch Views 35394 Duration 4:00 Georgia Peach gets double big Dick penetrated on the Couch
Added on: 2012-05-06 Sucking Queen Georgia Peach sucking down a big Dick Views 27597 Duration 2:46 Sucking Queen Georgia Peach sucking down a big Dick

Click here to see all 10 free Georgia Peach Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 29 comments)

bigboi207 2017-11-16
What the fuck happened with this nice girl?
Happy Birthday to one of the best asses of all time! I love you and Brook Haven! I also think it's cool that you like the band Sparx.
eh1968 2014-08-24
the size of her preggo nipples, amazing
Laconia 2013-09-21
NOT retired, still active. See her site and her twitter.
mad963 2012-11-29
fuck her big ass, it must be amazing!!!
handb 2012-08-26
Want to fuck her ass now.
bootykingdom 2012-07-18
P.H.A.T. Ass!
token714 2012-04-11
Bet she gives great head. Shes way chubbier now.
OrionNebula 2012-01-23
I fucking love Georgia! Mind blowing ass, perfect pussy, great tits, and an innocent face. All time best star!
azzman007 2011-11-15
Nice ass! She is such a nasty ass whore. She does it all! I like it alot.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones