Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Gianna Lynn Dashboard

Gianna Lynn
Date added:
20060824
Country:
Philippines
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Gianna Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gianna Lynn
Aliases:
Gianna Jolynn, Gianna JoyLynn
Date of Birth:
December 3, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Philippines
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both nipples; clit; navel
Tattoos:
Angel back of neck; large dragon right abdomen; floral design left of pubes; floral inside right wrist; three oriental characters inside left wrist
Social Media:
  • Gianna Lynn Twitter
  • Gianna Lynn Facebook

Gianna Lynn is a Porn Star from Philippines. She was born on December 3, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 2210th place. She currently has 404 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gianna Lynn is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gianna Lynn biography

Latest Gianna Lynn Videos (12)

Added on: 2014-07-06 Brunette Babe Gianna Lynn toys her shaved Coochie Views 3676 Duration 2:00 Brunette Babe Gianna Lynn toys her shaved Coochie
Added on: 2013-10-09 Gianna Lynn gives a hot Handjob and Reach Around Views 20608 Duration 7:11 Gianna Lynn gives a hot Handjob and Reach Around
Added on: 2013-06-16 Gianna Lynn and a Friend get naked and touch each other Views 7018 Duration 6:17 Gianna Lynn and a Friend get naked and touch each other
Added on: 2013-05-29 Gianna Lynn takes a licking and a fucking in her tight Pussy Views 14223 Duration 5:00 Gianna Lynn takes a licking and a fucking in her tight Pussy
Added on: 2013-05-18 Gianna Lynn takes a fucking pounding by Dick on the Couch Views 9938 Duration 3:01 Gianna Lynn takes a fucking pounding by Dick on the Couch
Added on: 2013-02-19 Gianna Lynn and her Friends lick each other's Pussies dry Views 6995 Duration 3:00 Gianna Lynn and her Friends lick each other's Pussies dry
Added on: 2012-06-16 Gianna Lynn in sexy Stockings getting a deep fucking Views 22081 Duration 5:04 Gianna Lynn in sexy Stockings getting a deep fucking
Added on: 2012-04-21 Sexy Gianna Lynn does naughty Stuff in a lesbian Threesome Views 68069 Duration 23:47 Sexy Gianna Lynn does naughty Stuff in a lesbian Threesome
Added on: 2012-04-19 Gianna Lynn helps her Friend suck and enjoy a hot Facial Views 19331 Duration 5:00 Gianna Lynn helps her Friend suck and enjoy a hot Facial
Added on: 2010-07-27 Gianna Lynn strips her sexy Lingerie to rub and toy her Pussy Views 52202 Duration 5:06 Gianna Lynn strips her sexy Lingerie to rub and toy her Pussy

Click here to see all 12 free Gianna Lynn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Gianna Lynn photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

thisis4me 2014-06-07
amazing her skills in a thong...yummyyy....
IslandRicoSuave 2013-10-30
Truly interested in her truly love this woman
mcbrian2000 2012-05-27
Let's hope she makes a comeback. She is missed!
milesobrian 2011-12-03
A very happy birthday to an exceptional tatted love-doll!
Yeow 2011-09-30
Do NOT miss her performance at 'Fuck My Skull', LOL! This beauty's throat is WIDE OPEN for cock! Gives new meaning to "LBFM"! ;')
milesobrian 2011-06-08
Is there anything this woman can do that isn't sexy? I don't think so!
organdonor 2011-01-18
Easily one of the most beautiful women in porn! Body to die for and amazing ink! LOVE this beautiful woman!
milesobrian 2010-12-03
Fabulous and beautiful-just the combination I love(besides being Asian)so enjoy your birthday baby-doll!
2010-07-29
Asian chicks with round asses and muscular toned legs are sheer physical perfection; Gianna Lynn is such a chick.
krazyb 2010-06-09
Love the tats and love the way she gives head, like shes sucking the last dick on earth and needs to eat the creamy conts.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones