Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Gianna Michaels Dashboard

Gianna Michaels
Date added:
20051007
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gianna Michaels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gianna Michaels
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Gianna Micheals, Gianna Rossi, Genia, Gianni, Giana Michaels
Date of Birth:
June 6, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seattle
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Right shoulder; 5-pointed star mid-back right side of spine
Social Media:
  • Gianna Michaels Twitter
  • Gianna Michaels Facebook
  • Gianna Michaels MySpace
  • Gianna Michaels YouTube
  • Gianna Michaels Tumblr
  • Gianna Michaels Dailymotion
  • Gianna Michaels Google+
  • Gianna Michaels Instagram

Gianna Michaels is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Seattle on June 6, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 7th place. She currently has 1168 gallery links and 47 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gianna Michaels is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gianna Michaels biography

Latest Gianna Michaels Videos (47)

Added on: 2015-02-06 Gianna Michaels has hot Sex in fishnet Lingerie Views 17795 Duration 12:11 Gianna Michaels has hot Sex in fishnet Lingerie
Added on: 2015-01-20 Busty Gianna Michaels sucks Dick with her Friends Views 20873 Duration 5:00 Busty Gianna Michaels sucks Dick with her Friends
Added on: 2014-12-28 Gianna Michaels gets wildly plowed on the Floor Views 21368 Duration 2:00 Gianna Michaels gets wildly plowed on the Floor
Added on: 2014-12-14 Gianna Michaels sucks two Poles in the Bathroom Views 11579 Duration 3:00 Gianna Michaels sucks two Poles in the Bathroom
Added on: 2014-10-31 Gianna Michaels and other Gals showing their Tits Views 12706 Duration 5:00 Gianna Michaels and other Gals showing their Tits
Added on: 2014-10-16 Busty Babe Gianna Michaels jerks off a hard Prick Views 22648 Duration 5:00 Busty Babe Gianna Michaels jerks off a hard Prick
Added on: 2014-10-11 Curvy Gianna Michaels gets slammed by a large Dick Views 30208 Duration 3:46 Curvy Gianna Michaels gets slammed by a large Dick
Added on: 2014-05-20 Busty Gianna Michaels gets on Top of large Boner Views 31671 Duration 6:29 Busty Gianna Michaels gets on Top of large Boner
Added on: 2014-04-15 Gianna Michaels gets filmed while nailed hardcore Views 16792 Duration 6:27 Gianna Michaels gets filmed while nailed hardcore
Added on: 2014-04-02 Lucky young Guy fucks sexy Milf Gianna Michaels Views 26769 Duration 5:09 Lucky young Guy fucks sexy Milf Gianna Michaels

Click here to see all 47 free Gianna Michaels Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Gianna Michaels photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 210 comments)

Chromosome-Y 2015-02-18
Really wish she'd do more anal.
Sabrina Debal 2015-02-12
c'est la reine des actrices porno
killjoytheout 2015-01-04
if she is still active, where are the new galleries?
Geno_Smith 2015-01-01
She was hot back 10 years ago
jtauto 2014-11-07
That rack and those eyes!.. She's incredible!..
okieknight 2014-10-02
She has an amazing set of tits
raglanjamesxxx 2014-09-25
I don't even remember how many times I've jerked off watching the goddess Gianna. Together with Carmella Bing and Shyla Stylez is the Queen of Tits of the 2000s.
Flyersguy86 2014-09-13
She is the Queen of beauty and sexiness!! ;)
jtauto 2014-09-11
It's hard not to love this beautiful busty babe!.. She's everything a porn star should be and more!..
Spankboy69 2014-08-26
I love Gianna!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones