Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Gigi Rivera Dashboard

Gigi Rivera
Date added:
20100715
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gigi Rivera Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gigi Rivera
Aliases:
Ferrera Gomez, Jessica Koks
Date of Birth:
June 20, 1989 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mexico
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
28A-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right side of nose
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Gigi Rivera Twitter

Gigi Rivera is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Mexico on June 20, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 854th place. She currently has 244 gallery links and 17 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gigi Rivera is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gigi Rivera biography

Latest Gigi Rivera Videos (17)

Added on: 2015-07-30 Hot Nurse Gigi Rivera sucks and rides a stiff Cock Views 7097 Duration 12:53 Hot Nurse Gigi Rivera sucks and rides a stiff Cock
Added on: 2014-11-01 Gigi Rivera gets some oral Pleasure from her Man Views 8867 Duration 5:00 Gigi Rivera gets some oral Pleasure from her Man
Added on: 2014-07-13 Gigi Rivera has her smooth Cunt filled up by Dong Views 23666 Duration 5:00 Gigi Rivera has her smooth Cunt filled up by Dong
Added on: 2014-05-08 Gigi Rivera lets her Friend ride her Lover's Cock Views 1308 Duration 2:00 Gigi Rivera lets her Friend ride her Lover's Cock
Added on: 2014-03-04 Maid Gigi Rivera riding big Dong through Gloryhole Views 5346 Duration 5:04 Maid Gigi Rivera riding big Dong through Gloryhole
Added on: 2013-08-18 Gigi Rivera and her Pal have a fucking Pool Party Views 18148 Duration 3:56 Gigi Rivera and her Pal have a fucking Pool Party
Added on: 2013-06-29 Gigi Rivera takes her turn sucking and fucking some Dick Views 27948 Duration 4:00 Gigi Rivera takes her turn sucking and fucking some Dick
Added on: 2013-06-20 Gigi Rivera uses a Vibrator to stimulate her tight Pussy Views 13413 Duration 3:04 Gigi Rivera uses a Vibrator to stimulate her tight Pussy
Added on: 2013-01-27 Gigi Rivera spreads her Legs and Pussy and gets fucked hard Views 32831 Duration 4:03 Gigi Rivera spreads her Legs and Pussy and gets fucked hard
Added on: 2013-01-10 Bad Girl Gigi Rivera gets a little Cock with her Massage Views 27562 Duration 3:25 Bad Girl Gigi Rivera gets a little Cock with her Massage

Click here to see all 17 free Gigi Rivera Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Gigi Rivera's Personal Store

Gigi Rivera Official Site Review

Gigi Rivera rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

GigiRiveraXXX.com definitely brings you hot and exciting porn videos featuring Gigi Rivera having fun and enjoying herself in these scenes. I couldn't believe how hot and turned on she was in these scenes. The only big concern I have about this site is the lack of updates. It would fix all the site's issues if the videos updated. The bonus sites are a good distraction if you run out of content to enjoy. I am unsure if I'd fully recommend this site to you, given the facts. Visit Gigi Rivera

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 24 comments)

raulcaprice 2015-03-20
Can't believe that Gorgeous Gigi Rivera will be 25 very soon !, So Natural, so girly and giggly !!!, what a little Beauty !!!!, Miss her much....
milesobrian 2013-06-20
Happy 24th birthday sexy Gigi!
dillhole1999 2013-03-23
Needs Big Black Cocks!!!!!!!!
Lancelot1 2012-05-18
I bet Charlie enjoyed the hell out of this sexy little spinner. Sorry she is gone but glad she didn't get implants. Small tit lovers unite!!
MustBeGood 2012-03-18
All we are left with is about 12-14 scenes. This sucks with this babe.
mykranili 2011-11-11
Dunno guys, she IS hot but she has zero tits/ nips and it's kinda gross. Again, she IS hot and I'd hit that in a second. She can't get implants either-girls who are totally flat like this look gross with implants. It's all God's fault...
wildmanjohnp 2011-09-05
wow, if charlie got some of that ...
Sneed 2011-08-04
Real shame she has left the biz, she will be missed. Remember guys if you see charlie sheen...chuck a rock at his head, cus its all his fault.
milesobrian 2011-06-20
Congrats on your 22nd birthday Gigi- you are so cute!
Dick Whacker 2011-05-27
God what a cute girl. Such a cute smile too. And I agree..NO FAKE TITS! Leave em' alone ladies!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones