Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Gigi Spice Dashboard

Gigi Spice
Date added:
20081017
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gigi Spice Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gigi Spice
Aliases:
Carolina Alvarez, Gigi Spice
Date of Birth:
April 10, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cali, Valle del Cauca
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Gigi Spice Twitter

Gigi Spice is a Adult Model from Colombia. She was born in Cali, Valle del Cauca on April 10, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2092th place. She currently has 251 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gigi Spice is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gigi Spice biography

Latest Gigi Spice Videos (7)

Added on: 2014-09-08 Brunette Hottie Gigi Spice sucking her Lover's Rod Views 7188 Duration 2:31 Brunette Hottie Gigi Spice sucking her Lover's Rod
Added on: 2012-09-11 Pussy licking Gigi Spice 69s with a horny Girl Views 60760 Duration 1:01 Pussy licking Gigi Spice 69s with a horny Girl
Added on: 2012-07-21 Gigi Spice getting fucked by a Girl with a Strap On Views 51973 Duration 1:28 Gigi Spice getting fucked by a Girl with a Strap On
Added on: 2009-10-03 Latin hottie Gigi Spice plays with a Toy on her Porch Views 3239 Duration 0:11 Latin hottie Gigi Spice plays with a Toy on her Porch
Added on: 2009-10-03 Latin hottie Gigi Spice plays with a Toy on her Porch Views 3550 Duration 0:11 Latin hottie Gigi Spice plays with a Toy on her Porch
Added on: 2009-10-03 Latin hottie Gigi Spice plays with a Toy on her Porch Views 1631 Duration 0:11 Latin hottie Gigi Spice plays with a Toy on her Porch
Added on: 2009-10-03 Latin hottie Gigi Spice plays with a Toy on her Porch Views 33545 Duration 0:11 Latin hottie Gigi Spice plays with a Toy on her Porch
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Gigi Spice Official Site Review

Gigi Spice rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

The website of GigiSpice is overall pretty simple howwever if you want to see a hot young girl having sex, you are in the right place. I had fun checking out this members area and I would say that they have to add some more updates for the future, and then the site will be great but we can have some patience I guess. Nice wallpapers in the Bonus Area and also check out the Bonus Sites. Visit Gigi Spice

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

ROJALIN 2014-03-30
Now this is my dreamgir
RicHandsome_1970 2013-07-14
dam she retired too???
e_glaeser 2012-12-22
She looks so innocent, but she fucks surely help. So a girl I would have liked in the neighborhood.
shhh360 2012-11-12
gigi is so dam fine very cute face
Cthulhu.fhtagn 2012-11-04
She did some hardcore sets being fucked by her boss (Pacino)
RectumRecker 2012-09-19
What a shame that Gigi never jumped into fulltime pornograpghy. She would have been a true porm queen.
Joshuafoxxx 2012-09-12
Now this is my dreamgirl.
loscar79 2012-07-21
Sexy little Latina!
gazzo45 2011-12-16
Perfect little babe.
geoman 2011-11-21
me encanta esta chikita
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones