Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Gisela Molinero Dashboard

Gisela Molinero
Date added:
20101027
Country:
Argentina
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gisela Molinero Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gisela Molinero
Aliases:
Amalia Iris Sabina Granata
Date of Birth:
February 26, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rosario
Country of Origin:
Argentina
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37DD-24-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Gisela Molinero Facebook

Gisela Molinero is a Centerfold from Argentina. She was born in Rosario on February 26, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 16879th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gisela Molinero is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gisela Molinero biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

moha05 2013-07-12
Hot WOMAN!!! :D
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones