Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Haley Cummings Dashboard

Haley Cummings
Date added:
20100319
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Haley Cummings Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Haley Cummings
Aliases:
Hayley Cummings, Halie Cummings, Hailey Cummings, Halee Cummings
Date of Birth:
March 22, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Daytona Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34F-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; upper lip; left nostril
Tattoos:
Two fish and a star on lower back; a heart and three stars each on left and right side of bikini area; "Robert" right side of neck; "ICP" base of left thumb
Social Media:
  • Haley Cummings Twitter
  • Haley Cummings Facebook

Haley Cummings is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Daytona Beach on March 22, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 801th place. She currently has 369 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Haley Cummings is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Haley Cummings biography

Latest Haley Cummings Videos (14)

Added on: 2017-11-23 Video Thumbnail Views 20441 Duration 4:59 Lucky stallion gets to pound busty Haley Cummings
Added on: 2016-07-18 Video Thumbnail Views 27448 Duration 8:03 Haley Cummings gets her Boobs jizzed after fucking
Added on: 2016-06-22 Video Thumbnail Views 7342 Duration 2:19 Blonde Babe Haley Cummings swallows a black Shaft
Added on: 2015-04-21 Video Thumbnail Views 31295 Duration 3:03 Hot Haley Cummings gets drilled hard at wild Party
Added on: 2015-04-15 Video Thumbnail Views 25869 Duration 2:03 Haley Cummings has her Muff stretched by his Boner
Added on: 2015-03-15 Video Thumbnail Views 24359 Duration 2:25 Busty blonde Babe Haley Cummings fucks black Dong
Added on: 2014-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 27910 Duration 3:00 Naughty Haley Cummings gets fucked after Phone Sex
Added on: 2014-07-16 Video Thumbnail Views 18752 Duration 4:28 Blonde Babe Haley Cummings takes on a black Pole
Added on: 2013-11-05 Video Thumbnail Views 24027 Duration 2:25 Haley Cummings shares BBC with hot MILF
Added on: 2013-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 73974 Duration 8:00 Haley Cummings wanks some Cock and gets pounded

Click here to see all 14 free Haley Cummings Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 58 comments)

okieknight 2017-06-12
Would love to play with those breasts some time
howell1018 2017-05-24
Haley looks great with cock stuck in her cunt pumping cum into her.
laidoff2 2016-03-22
Happy birthday Haley! Gonna try to pound it out 25 times today!
RicHandsome_1970 2015-03-15
A beautiful and sensual woman.
KingPorn 2015-01-05
Is she coming back to the business? I always enjoyed watching her big soft tits flop all over while getting her asshole fucked.
JArhturRank 2014-12-07
I would do her in a heartbeat
jonray 2014-10-23
What a Beautiful Mommy! Love her fantastic Boobies! Lovely Lady!
Don Anselmo 2014-09-09
Tomorrow I'll give you a vote. Black cocks look him in her pink ass. Black men know deflower ass and fuck one rosy. I'm coming for you Haley Cummings.
Don Anselmo 2014-09-09
Haley knows his stuff. In the face will look a taste for what it does. Pretty Piggy.
Don Anselmo 2014-09-09
Beautiful gringa. It's a Barbie. I have no time for so many beauties.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones