Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Helena White Dashboard

Helena White
Date added:
20080108
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Helena White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Helena White
Aliases:
Helena Sweet, Kimmy Fisher, Herena Sweet, Helena G., Helen
Date of Birth:
February 13, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-26-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Helena White is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on February 13, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 767th place. She currently has 101 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Helena White is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Helena White biography

Latest Helena White Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-08-29 Helena White pleasures herself with a large Dildo Views 12489 Duration 16:45 Helena White pleasures herself with a large Dildo
Added on: 2013-06-19 Helena White has some fun stripping and touching herself Views 10413 Duration 5:00 Helena White has some fun stripping and touching herself
Added on: 2012-08-18 Helena White fucks and swaps Cum with her hot Friend Views 22284 Duration 6:00 Helena White fucks and swaps Cum with her hot Friend
Added on: 2012-05-07 Big Cock riding Time for cute Blonde Helena White Views 16653 Duration 6:06 Big Cock riding Time for cute Blonde Helena White
Added on: 2010-08-05 Office Babe Helena White sucking and fucking her Colleague Views 128680 Duration 5:13 Office Babe Helena White sucking and fucking her Colleague

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Helena White photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

drstrangelust 2014-02-26
You know what, I'm tired of all these people who sign up just to shit on any of the porn stars and models. Stop complaining and go find something that you actually like. That way you'll have to face the reality of the responsibility of your own happiness
Vae Victis 2013-04-22
It's a shame too, because other than the flow charts carved into her balloons, she is a fine piece of ass.
Vae Victis 2013-04-22
So, about the tits... those are flowers? Lollipops? Stick figure people with no limbs? Crop circles? Renderings of those alien landing sites in South America? Also looks like her tits could open up clamshell-style to reveal machine guns/rocket launchers.
MattIsMad 2013-04-20
Perfect. Man, this chick is beautiful!
Whakapapa 2013-04-19
jackpot!
@ Killjoy, I agree because on these boards I cee a lot of guys who doesn't want to cee her with a black man but in the same breath will cee your average Pinky, Beauty Dior, and Jasmine Cashmere and celebrate the fact that they fuck white performers, smh.
killjoytheout 2012-05-16
i hope that the same people that dont want to see a white woman fuck a black man, are the same ones that dont want to see a white man fuck a black woman!
diamond_dave 2012-03-13
She is very beautiful but she MUST do something about the scarring on her breasts, major distraction
monkeyspanky45 2011-12-06
i like what i see
daredevil4ctg 2011-03-01
I want to drill that ASS !!!!!!!!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones