Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Helga Sven Dashboard

Helga Sven
Date added:
20020308
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Helga Sven Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Helga Sven
Aliases:
Helga Gabor, Helga Holderlin
Date of Birth:
September 19, 1932 (82 years old)
Place of Birth:
Frankfurt
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
42DD-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Helga Sven is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Frankfurt on September 19, 1932. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 9214th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Helga Sven is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Helga Sven biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones