Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Holly Halston Dashboard

Holly Halston
Date added:
20030507
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Holly Halston Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Holly Halston
Aliases:
Holly Holston, Mrs. Holly, Ms. Holly
Date of Birth:
December 31, 1974 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hollywood
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril
Tattoos:
Band of dolphins around left arm; flower & "PHT" above right of mons; base of right index finger; Chinese characters, inside right forearm; fairy, inside right wrist
Social Media:
  • Holly Halston Twitter
  • Holly Halston Facebook
  • Holly Halston Instagram

Holly Halston is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hollywood on December 31, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 290th place. She currently has 392 gallery links and 35 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Holly Halston is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Holly Halston biography

Latest Holly Halston Videos (35)

Added on: 2017-08-10 Stacked Blonde Holly Halston has her Muff nailed Views 5497 Duration 1:59 Stacked Blonde Holly Halston has her Muff nailed
Added on: 2016-12-05 Blonde Milf Holly Halston loves riding massive Rod Views 27312 Duration 8:27 Blonde Milf Holly Halston loves riding massive Rod
Added on: 2016-06-23 Holly Halston nailed by brunette Babe with StrapOn Views 5979 Duration 3:27 Holly Halston nailed by brunette Babe with StrapOn
Added on: 2016-06-09 Busty Holly Halston licked before having wild Sex Views 10505 Duration 2:19 Busty Holly Halston licked before having wild Sex
Added on: 2016-05-27 Hot Holly Halston jizzed after rough Sex with Stud Views 19908 Duration 12:00 Hot Holly Halston jizzed after rough Sex with Stud
Added on: 2016-03-12 Slutty Holly Halston gets nailed by a younger Dude Views 22338 Duration 5:20 Slutty Holly Halston gets nailed by a younger Dude
Added on: 2015-11-07 Holly Halston knows how to please two horny Studs Views 16093 Duration 3:56 Holly Halston knows how to please two horny Studs
Added on: 2014-11-27 Busty Teacher Holly Halston has Sex with a Student Views 38597 Duration 5:20 Busty Teacher Holly Halston has Sex with a Student
Added on: 2014-10-14 Naughty Babe Holly Halston sucks on a large Boner Views 28969 Duration 5:00 Naughty Babe Holly Halston sucks on a large Boner
Added on: 2014-06-25 Police Woman Holly Halston gets wildly penetrated Views 52653 Duration 3:15 Police Woman Holly Halston gets wildly penetrated

Click here to see all 35 free Holly Halston Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Holly Halston photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 69 comments)

VICTORIA 69 2017-07-07
I want like you pussy and suck your nice tits. what a very nice girl.
Herrolf 2017-07-07
What??? No IR? She's built for it!
krapuleux 2017-06-16
The Queen
hardon69 2017-02-06
call me lets do it at lunch
baloo2069 2016-12-05
I thought Holly got out of the business but Its awesome to see her back. So fucking hot.
jphuib 2016-10-06
the most beautiful clit of the world i love clits
DaMerchandiser 2016-03-14
FIVE STARS SUPER HOT HONEY :)
Ike 2015-12-31
Happy Birthday and a Happy New Years as well Holly. Still has a smoking body and showing no signs of aging! Wow!!!
ivanbangin 2015-04-10
Damn..was one of my all time favorites til she fucked up her tits!! WHYYYY?!!!!!!! :(
jryan063 2015-04-03
I'd like tobe locked in a room with Holly for a few hours...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones