Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

India Rivers Dashboard

India Rivers
Date added:
20031024
Country:
Antigua and Barbuda
Babe rating:
Share this page:

India Rivers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
India Rivers
Aliases:
India Revers
Date of Birth:
April 21, 1972 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Antigua and Barbuda
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

India Rivers is a Porn Star from Antigua and Barbuda. She was born on April 21, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 20633th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that India Rivers status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete India Rivers biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

AusSteveW 2014-11-23
My goodness - you are a delight to my senses! Do more porn... NOW! Wow!
LADY123 2011-12-21
INDIA RIVERS I WANT TO EAT YOUR DELICIOUS PINK JUICY ASSHOLE IN MY MOUTH NOW AND STICK MY HEAD INSIDE YOUR ASSHOLE AND CRAWL INTO YOUR ASSHOLE AND EAT YOU FROM THE INSIDE OUT AND ALSO PUT MY HEAD INTO YOUR PINK JUICY PUSSY AND ALSO CRAWL INTO AND SWALLOW.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones