Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Irene Delgado Dashboard

Irene Delgado
Date added:
20120217
Country:
Venezuela
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Irene Delgado Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Irene Delgado
Aliases:
Irene Delgado Espinoza
Date of Birth:
August 27, 1987 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Caracas
Country of Origin:
Venezuela
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Irene Delgado Twitter

Irene Delgado is a Centerfold from Venezuela. She was born in Caracas on August 27, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 17473th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Irene Delgado is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Irene Delgado biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones