Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Jacklyn Lick Dashboard

Jacklyn Lick
Date added:
20010911
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jacklyn Lick Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jacklyn Lick
Aliases:
Paisley Lick
Date of Birth:
May 20, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Portland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Big Tattoo Left Hip
Tattoo Top Right Of Bush
Social Media:
  • Jacklyn Lick Twitter
  • Jacklyn Lick MySpace

Jacklyn Lick is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Portland on May 20, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10988th place. She currently has 29 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jacklyn Lick status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Jacklyn Lick biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

anubas69 2011-04-06
sexy body
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones