Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Jacky Joy Dashboard

Jacky Joy
Date added:
20070501
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jacky Joy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jacky Joy
Aliases:
Jackie Joy, Jackie Jay
Date of Birth:
August 27, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Easton, Pennsylvania
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Two on her lower lip of her mouth
Tattoos:
Flower design and writing on right foot
Social Media:
  • Jacky Joy MySpace

Jacky Joy is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Easton, Pennsylvania on August 27, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1306th place. She currently has 273 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jacky Joy is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jacky Joy biography

Latest Jacky Joy Videos (16)

Added on: 2015-02-13 Jacky Joy rubs his Dong and sucks it by the Pool Views 22637 Duration 4:57 Jacky Joy rubs his Dong and sucks it by the Pool
Added on: 2014-05-16 Jacky Joy blows black Rod in Glory Hole Experience Views 3368 Duration 1:46 Jacky Joy blows black Rod in Glory Hole Experience
Added on: 2014-05-06 Big Ass Jacky Joy rides hard Sausage to Orgasm Views 6682 Duration 5:00 Big Ass Jacky Joy rides hard Sausage to Orgasm
Added on: 2014-02-15 Blonde Jacky Joy gets on top of an ebony Pole Views 14203 Duration 5:00 Blonde Jacky Joy gets on top of an ebony Pole
Added on: 2014-02-06 Horny Student Jacky Joy gets fucked by her Teacher Views 12322 Duration 3:03 Horny Student Jacky Joy gets fucked by her Teacher
Added on: 2013-10-17 Jacky Joy kneels and sucks the Dick like an Expert Views 16926 Duration 3:09 Jacky Joy kneels and sucks the Dick like an Expert
Added on: 2013-08-28 Jacky Joy and Erin Moore tag team Cock together Views 13315 Duration 2:25 Jacky Joy and Erin Moore tag team Cock together
Added on: 2013-08-23 Jacky Joy feeds herself a helping of fucking Meat Views 14754 Duration 2:59 Jacky Joy feeds herself a helping of fucking Meat
Added on: 2013-08-17 Jacky Joy holds her own with the massive Mandingo Views 32215 Duration 3:00 Jacky Joy holds her own with the massive Mandingo
Added on: 2013-08-06 Jacky Joy gets her Pussy impaled by Lexington Steele Views 46981 Duration 3:00 Jacky Joy gets her Pussy impaled by Lexington Steele

Click here to see all 16 free Jacky Joy Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

BIGGUY007 2015-03-13
I miss chatting with her. She was so nice. Jacky, if you see this, contact me.
jcorone2000 2014-11-26
Hot chick with a nice phat booty. I don't care for the tattoos or the fake boobs unless the fake boobs looks good on her but she looks great sucking black dick.
Geno_Smith 2014-10-19
I missed Jacky
milesobrian 2014-08-27
With a name like Jacky Joy...and she likes to masturbate...what are the odds? Happy b-day and enjoy retirement!
FexZ 2014-08-26
Jacky Joy has retired! She retired about 6 months ago...
eh1968 2014-07-25
would fuck it, for sure
lamarwynn 2014-05-22
Jacky joy. What a super star
buletica 2014-04-27
She is wonderful!
blackowned 2013-08-04
I would really love to see her anal cherry popped!
milesobrian 2012-08-27
Congrats Jacky on turning a lovely and sexy 27 today!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones