Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Jada Fire Dashboard

Jada Fire
Date added:
20050109
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jada Fire Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jada Fire
Aliases:
Jade Fire
Date of Birth:
September 1, 1976 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Tailbone; right and left shoulder blade; lower back; left inner hip; on left drumstick
Social Media:
  • Jada Fire Twitter
  • Jada Fire MySpace
  • Jada Fire Google+
  • Jada Fire Instagram

Jada Fire is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on September 1, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 832th place. She currently has 675 gallery links and 44 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jada Fire is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jada Fire biography

Latest Jada Fire Videos (44)

Added on: 2016-06-26 Jada Fire and blonde Babe banging black Sausage Views 2601 Duration 9:27 Jada Fire and blonde Babe banging black Sausage
Added on: 2016-04-02 Sexy Jada Fire gets on Top and rides a white Penis Views 9998 Duration 1:48 Sexy Jada Fire gets on Top and rides a white Penis
Added on: 2016-03-23 Jada Fire licks some Pussy and gets fucked hard Views 3104 Duration 3:02 Jada Fire licks some Pussy and gets fucked hard
Added on: 2016-03-18 Sexy Nurse Jada Fire gets slammed by white Dong Views 3136 Duration 3:04 Sexy Nurse Jada Fire gets slammed by white Dong
Added on: 2016-03-13 Jada Fire shares a black Dick with her Girlfriend Views 3303 Duration 3:02 Jada Fire shares a black Dick with her Girlfriend
Added on: 2016-03-08 Ebony Babe Jada Fire screwed by a Dude after BJ Views 8029 Duration 3:00 Ebony Babe Jada Fire screwed by a Dude after BJ
Added on: 2016-03-03 Jada Fire and her Friend taking turns riding Dick Views 2892 Duration 3:03 Jada Fire and her Friend taking turns riding Dick
Added on: 2016-02-22 Jada Fire fucked doggy Style by a massive Schlong Views 9236 Duration 3:02 Jada Fire fucked doggy Style by a massive Schlong
Added on: 2015-05-16 Horny Jada Fire gets her Ass banged by white Dong Views 9025 Duration 2:00 Horny Jada Fire gets her Ass banged by white Dong
Added on: 2015-05-03 Jada Fire fills her Mouth with some white Schlong Views 10461 Duration 5:08 Jada Fire fills her Mouth with some white Schlong

Click here to see all 44 free Jada Fire Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jada Fire photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 85 comments)

Nawtydawg 2016-01-14
Jada is like the Perfectly built Woman dare I say "PurFect Creation" I just did so I guess I do dare
rayarthur 2015-09-01
Happy birthday Jada!!! Thanks for the great scenes and photos thru the years! I miss your beautiful body!!!
milesobrian 2015-08-17
Jada could make a career just by being un-retired and having sex with her legions of fans-and count me all in! Welcome back to the legendary lady of desire!
me2153 2015-05-11
I agree welcome back. If you ever want to fuck a fan on vid or off for that matter let me know. I am ready. So hot!!
gmlcgond 2015-02-17
WELCOME BACK!!
Reddwarf01 2014-09-16
Miss the sexy Ms Fire. She has no idea how absolutely sexy she is to men.
milesobrian 2014-09-01
38 never looked so great-Happy Birthday to the ahhmazing Jada!
RicHandsome_1970 2014-05-01
I love her shiny hubcap nipples)
me2153 2013-10-25
I would love to fuck her!!
I would to get my cock suck by her sweet mouth... and of course, pound her deep and hard!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones