Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Jada Stevens Dashboard

Jada Stevens
Date added:
20080401
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jada Stevens Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jada Stevens
Aliases:
Jade Stevens, Jacia Stevens
Date of Birth:
July 4, 1988 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Atlanta
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril; Clit; Taint
Tattoos:
Chinese symbol meaning 'nympho' on the back of her neck; Hello Kitty on her left ankle; side of left wrist; marijuana leaf on left ribcage
Social Media:
  • Jada Stevens Twitter
  • Jada Stevens MySpace
  • Jada Stevens Instagram

Jada Stevens is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Atlanta on July 4, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 187th place. She currently has 931 gallery links and 81 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jada Stevens is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jada Stevens biography

Latest Jada Stevens Videos (81)

Added on: 2017-08-21 Stunning Jada Stevens can take a rough Pounding Views 1860 Duration 3:44 Stunning Jada Stevens can take a rough Pounding
Added on: 2017-08-05 Jada Stevens is nailed anally and swallows a Load Views 4784 Duration 3:56 Jada Stevens is nailed anally and swallows a Load
Added on: 2017-07-02 Short haired Jada Stevens gets her Ass stretched Views 7576 Duration 4:30 Short haired Jada Stevens gets her Ass stretched
Added on: 2017-06-11 Ravishing Jada Stevens is fucked hard from behind Views 3788 Duration 4:35 Ravishing Jada Stevens is fucked hard from behind
Added on: 2017-05-28 Jada Stevens flaunts her Cunt before trying Cock  Views 2747 Duration 5:04 Jada Stevens flaunts her Cunt before trying Cock
Added on: 2017-03-28 Hot Tailor Jada Stevens gets pounded by long Dick Views 13396 Duration 5:08 Hot Tailor Jada Stevens gets pounded by long Dick
Added on: 2017-03-02 Jada Stevens takes it in every Hole from three Men Views 8011 Duration 3:04 Jada Stevens takes it in every Hole from three Men
Added on: 2017-01-31 Curvy Jada Stevens fucks large Pole after her Bath Views 18383 Duration 5:11 Curvy Jada Stevens fucks large Pole after her Bath
Added on: 2017-01-10 Jada Stevens and Cyrstal Rae trying a massive Dick Views 8834 Duration 10:10 Jada Stevens and Cyrstal Rae trying a massive Dick
Added on: 2016-12-20 Jada Stevens likes getting Assfucked by black Dick Views 17038 Duration 11:57 Jada Stevens likes getting Assfucked by black Dick

Click here to see all 81 free Jada Stevens Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 121 comments)

The Widowmaker 2017-06-26
Totally hot babe with a world class ass, great blowjob skills and really sexy feet. I am a fan.
KingPorn 2017-03-27
Jada still looks good. I love watching her get pounded in her asshole!
reesie87 2017-03-26
I want all those gorgeous black dicks in my sissy ass and shoved down my throat so bad I can taste it.
reesie87 2017-03-26
What a lucky girl!!!!!! She gets paid to suck tons of delicious black cocks and have them rammed in her ass? I would PAY to do that
vitamin-rich 2017-02-22
What is Jada's new Twitter handle? She keeps getting suspended.
palooka77 2017-02-18
certainly in the running for greatest of all time
palooka77 2017-02-18
breakfast, lunch and dinner
palooka77 2017-02-18
one of the great porn actresses ever...always hot and always delivers
Lancelot1 2017-02-17
Finest ass since Nina Hartley. Jada, don't change a damn thing.
fliphedd7 2016-11-18
Still the all-time Booty to Beat
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones