Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Janet Mason Dashboard

Janet Mason
Date added:
20081006
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Janet Mason Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Janet Mason
Aliases:
Janet Exposed
Date of Birth:
April 8, 1967 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32DD-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Janet Mason Twitter
  • Janet Mason Facebook
  • Janet Mason MySpace
  • Janet Mason Instagram

Janet Mason is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on April 8, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 40th place. She currently has 445 gallery links and 40 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Janet Mason is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Janet Mason biography

Latest Janet Mason Videos (40)

Added on: 2016-03-17 Sexy Milf Janet Mason enjoys some Guy's thick Wang Views 21898 Duration 6:06 Sexy Milf Janet Mason enjoys some Guy's thick Wang
Added on: 2016-03-11 Janet Mason kneels to swallow some hard Meat Pole Views 12839 Duration 2:30 Janet Mason kneels to swallow some hard Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-10-20 Janet Mason takes large Shaft deep inside her Twat Views 19993 Duration 8:02 Janet Mason takes large Shaft deep inside her Twat
Added on: 2015-10-09 Janet Mason spreads her Legs for a Student's Cock Views 18110 Duration 5:48 Janet Mason spreads her Legs for a Student's Cock
Added on: 2015-09-10 Horny Cougar Janet Mason gets slammed by a Stud Views 28104 Duration 5:59 Horny Cougar Janet Mason gets slammed by a Stud
Added on: 2015-09-04 Hot Janet Mason has wild Sex with some horny Teens Views 26055 Duration 5:00 Hot Janet Mason has wild Sex with some horny Teens
Added on: 2015-08-01 Janet Mason and Misty Stone banged by black Stud Views 17645 Duration 6:14 Janet Mason and Misty Stone banged by black Stud
Added on: 2015-07-25 Hot Janet Mason gets her Cunt pounded at Gloryhole Views 14916 Duration 2:30 Hot Janet Mason gets her Cunt pounded at Gloryhole
Added on: 2015-07-19 Janet Mason gets her Snatch ready for his hard Rod Views 37189 Duration 12:12 Janet Mason gets her Snatch ready for his hard Rod
Added on: 2015-05-26 Janet Mason craves Chocolate Dicks deep inside her Views 16533 Duration 2:32 Janet Mason craves Chocolate Dicks deep inside her

Click here to see all 40 free Janet Mason Videos

Janet Mason Official Site Review

Janet Mason rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Janet Mason is a website of an amateur, milf of course, that loves to swing, in fact she does not have any problems having sex with her members either! So I would say that this is more than a good reason for joining her website, and I am not kidding, if you want to find out more info about that, and if you live in the LA area, you can really do it. In the extras you have also her own blog where she posts her photos from adventures around the world. Visit Janet Mason

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 72 comments)

laidoff2 2016-04-08
Happy birthday Janet! Always good to see you throttling a cock.
Ike 2016-04-08
Happy Birthday to the most incredible MILF ever in the Porn industry! Beautiful with amazing eyes, a drop dead gorgeous bod from head to toe and without a doubt the appetite for the steamiest sex scenes! Your a legend Ms. Mason
JayWalker88 2016-04-03
Definitely time to retire.
Umberto82 2015-10-28
There are no better Cougars than Janet Mason & Persia Monir !:)
Freeonesfan1998 2015-09-18
Perfect from head to her beautifully manicured toes. One of a kind!
The Widowmaker 2015-01-20
JANET MASON is a credit to porn. That body and that desire to get cum is awesome. A true legend.
namelessray 2015-01-12
stunning eyes
M@JOR82 2014-12-21
So beautiful Eyes ... simply amazing
Reddwarf01 2014-12-01
Perfect body and blazing hot in her scenes of course, but DAMN! she has one of the most beautiful faces ever, especially those amazing eyes.
lamarwynn 2014-12-01
Best cougar redhead Janet mason
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones