Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Jazmine Cashmere Dashboard

Jazmine Cashmere
Date added:
20061013
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jazmine Cashmere Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jazmine Cashmere
Aliases:
Jasmine Cashmere, Jazmyn Cashmere
Date of Birth:
April 17, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Crest Hill
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-25-40
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Right nipple
Tattoos:
Small of back; "Popi" text covered now by large blue flower
Social Media:
  • Jazmine Cashmere MySpace

Jazmine Cashmere is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Crest Hill on April 17, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3720th place. She currently has 73 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jazmine Cashmere is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jazmine Cashmere biography

Latest Jazmine Cashmere Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-08-17 Jazmine Cashmere joins her Friend for some hot Sex Views 5486 Duration 5:09 Jazmine Cashmere joins her Friend for some hot Sex
Added on: 2013-06-25 Jazmine Cashmere plays with herself before sucking some Meat Views 9958 Duration 4:56 Jazmine Cashmere plays with herself before sucking some Meat
Added on: 2013-04-04 Jazmine Cashmere gets a whole lot of Dick in her fucking Pussy Views 19933 Duration 4:00 Jazmine Cashmere gets a whole lot of Dick in her fucking Pussy
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

milesobrian 2013-04-17
Jazmine is one fine dime piece! Happy 29th b-day baby girl!
gmlcgond 2013-04-17
HAPPY BIRTHDAY! The nurse scene highlighted your beautiful eyes and perfect curves. All good things.
gazzo45 2013-04-04
Beautiful black babe with an awesome ass! :-)
@ BigKahuna, you're a loser, you don't want white chicks fucking black men but you want to fuck every black girl you cee. What's up with that?
gmlcgond 2012-04-18
A very HEALTHY and HAPPY BIRTHDAY!
Shiestb1 2012-01-19
Wat does it matter wat color dick she's a whore, she could care less wat some sick loser likes. it's not our fault we can satisfy our women & your women better.
Big_Kahuna 2011-12-24
good looking, but she should have fucked more white dick and made more money.
Big_Kahuna 2011-12-24
she is the sexiest with a white cock sliding in and out of her.
hardjimmy68 2011-11-25
jasmine is one of the baddest bitches in porn,would luv to fuck her
pdogg187 2011-07-26
more proof that 'church' girls are hot sluts. I've got an alter she can pray to before getting it in the ass.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones