Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Jennifer Luv Dashboard

Jennifer Luv
Date added:
20040115
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennifer Luv Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennifer Luv
Aliases:
Paola Chavez
Date of Birth:
October 10, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lima
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nostril; Navel
Tattoos:
None

Jennifer Luv is a Porn Star from Peru. She was born in Lima on October 10, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 4715th place. She currently has 126 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennifer Luv is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jennifer Luv biography

Latest Jennifer Luv Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-11-27 Blonde Jennifer Luv gives one passionate Blowjob Views 6257 Duration 6:26 Blonde Jennifer Luv gives one passionate Blowjob
Added on: 2013-11-04 Hot Latina Jennifer Luv sucks Dick in the Shower Views 12051 Duration 2:03 Hot Latina Jennifer Luv sucks Dick in the Shower
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jennifer Luv photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

IntoLatinas 2012-09-08
I'm not sure why I didn't discover her before. She is incredibly. Beautiful and hot latina !! Does anyone know if she has her own website or fansite? Incredible looking.
milesobrian 2011-10-10
A very happy 28th birthday to one stunning & sweet lady: Jennifer!
TicklebellyXXX 2011-04-14
Too bad she retired. Wanted to see more big black cock stretchings, maybe some anal gape also.
anubas69 2011-03-19
very hot babe
freedy666 2011-02-24
te amo linda sobre todo a tus enormes nalgas amo tu culo
pornofanatic 2010-10-10
have a beautiful birthday and enjoy it!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
milesobrian 2010-10-10
Happy birthday to the breathtakingly sexy and beautiful Jennifer!
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-08
What gorgeous tits!
Davetti 2010-03-10
how gorgeous latina sexy! ;)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones