Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Jenny Lopes Dashboard

Jenny Lopes
Date added:
20120523
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenny Lopes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenny Lopes
Aliases:
Jenny Lopez, Jeni Lopez, Yeni Lopez, Yenny Contreras
Date of Birth:
March 17, 1993 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Medellin
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears; tongue
Tattoos:
None

Jenny Lopes is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born in Medellin on March 17, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 5144th place. She currently has 36 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Complete Jenny Lopes biography

Latest Jenny Lopes Videos (12)

Added on: 2017-06-13 Hottie Jenny Lopes gets on her Knees to suck Cock Views 3932 Duration 2:07 Hottie Jenny Lopes gets on her Knees to suck Cock
Added on: 2015-12-21 Jenny Lopes has some lesbo Fun with her Friends Views 2995 Duration 2:01 Jenny Lopes has some lesbo Fun with her Friends
Added on: 2015-12-15 Lovely Jenny Lopes gets licked by two horny Girls Views 2965 Duration 2:01 Lovely Jenny Lopes gets licked by two horny Girls
Added on: 2015-12-09 Pretty Jenny Lopes kisses her Friend's perky Tits Views 2732 Duration 2:01 Pretty Jenny Lopes kisses her Friend's perky Tits
Added on: 2015-12-03 Cutie Jenny Lopes gets eaten out by a hot Chick Views 3272 Duration 2:01 Cutie Jenny Lopes gets eaten out by a hot Chick
Added on: 2015-11-27 Jenny Lopes plays with her Pussy on a Leather Sofa Views 8915 Duration 2:01 Jenny Lopes plays with her Pussy on a Leather Sofa
Added on: 2015-11-21 Jenny Lopes dances and parties with her Friends Views 5307 Duration 2:01 Jenny Lopes dances and parties with her Friends
Added on: 2015-11-15 Jenny Lopes celebrates her Bday with lesbian Sex Views 3201 Duration 2:01 Jenny Lopes celebrates her Bday with lesbian Sex
Added on: 2015-11-09 Hottie Jenny Lopes gets on her Knees to suck Cock Views 3357 Duration 2:01 Hottie Jenny Lopes gets on her Knees to suck Cock
Added on: 2015-11-03 Jenny Lopes works a Dick deep in her tight Asshole Views 8546 Duration 2:01 Jenny Lopes works a Dick deep in her tight Asshole

Click here to see all 12 free Jenny Lopes Videos

Jenny Lopes Official Site Review

Jenny Lopes rating: 5.9/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

In the end, Jenny Lopes is a cute Latina teen babe, but her site is nothing special. There isn't much content and there is no way of knowing if or when updates are happening. Add in the awkward layout, the lack of interaction and the average quality videos and this one quickly becomes a site that likely will only really work for those who are huge fans of Jenny or who want access to the large bonus network. Visit Jenny Lopes

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

milesobrian 2015-12-17
So adorable and so absolutely fuckable!
gazzo45 2013-02-19
Great lips (both sets!), cute little face, and a perfect body!
erotz30 2012-06-01
She's a super cutie :)
irlover 2012-05-25
I love seeing you take the black cock - keep up the great work - maybe ir creampie or cuckold is in your future - PLEASE.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones