Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Jesse Jane Dashboard

Jesse Jane
Date added:
20030626
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jesse Jane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jesse Jane
Aliases:
Mistress Cindy Taylor, Jesse
Date of Birth:
July 16, 1980 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fort Worth
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-22-30
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Butterfly flying over a bed of flowers above tailbone; small bunny head on lower left abdomen; butterfly on left ankle; large butterfly on abdomen (covering up previous bunny tattoo in 2014)
Social Media:
  • Jesse Jane Twitter
  • Jesse Jane MySpace
  • Jesse Jane Instagram

Jesse Jane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fort Worth on July 16, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 189th place. She currently has 156 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jesse Jane is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jesse Jane biography

Latest Jesse Jane Videos (16)

Added on: 2016-11-30 Jesse Jane pleasures a Dude with her busty Friend Views 6989 Duration 5:01 Jesse Jane pleasures a Dude with her busty Friend
Added on: 2016-11-02 Sexy Jesse Jane enjoys some Dick in her Asshole Views 13612 Duration 5:00 Sexy Jesse Jane enjoys some Dick in her Asshole
Added on: 2016-10-03 Gorgeous Babe Jesse Jane goes on a wild Cock Ride Views 23246 Duration 5:01 Gorgeous Babe Jesse Jane goes on a wild Cock Ride
Added on: 2016-03-24 Maid Jesse Jane has her shaved Pussy fucked deep Views 28900 Duration 4:40 Maid Jesse Jane has her shaved Pussy fucked deep
Added on: 2015-12-22 Naughty Jesse Jane gets deepthroated and fucked Views 23025 Duration 5:00 Naughty Jesse Jane gets deepthroated and fucked
Added on: 2015-12-16 Jesse Jane sucks a Dong while getting penetrated Views 17329 Duration 5:00 Jesse Jane sucks a Dong while getting penetrated
Added on: 2015-12-12 Nasty Chick Jesse Jane licks her slutty Girlfriend Views 16411 Duration 5:01 Nasty Chick Jesse Jane licks her slutty Girlfriend
Added on: 2014-07-27 Gorgeous Jesse Jane bangs a Dude in a hot Scene Views 30595 Duration 2:33 Gorgeous Jesse Jane bangs a Dude in a hot Scene
Added on: 2014-07-21 Jesse Jane and other gorgeous Chicks fucking hard Views 32709 Duration 2:33 Jesse Jane and other gorgeous Chicks fucking hard
Added on: 2013-10-03 Jesse Jane jumps onto some fucking hard Prick Views 58643 Duration 7:07 Jesse Jane jumps onto some fucking hard Prick

Click here to see all 16 free Jesse Jane Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 87 comments)

Danoof 2016-08-29
Wow! Lot of haters here. Each one of you would cut off a finger just to smell her pussy.
ragnar59a 2016-07-10
Happy birthday beautiful.
EL Wrey 2016-06-10
I only recently notice that she left DP. And I notice that she is letting herself go.
TheDarc 2016-04-08
Jesse Jane is so fucking sexy
TAU68 2016-02-29
SayNo...I TOTALLY agree!!!
IRPreferred 2016-01-08
Porky, aging prude finally took it up the ass. About 10 years too late. Overdue for DP, gang bangs, BBC, bondage and ass licking. Father time catches up with all da bims.
mykranili 2015-10-10
What the fuck is going on with her boobs? The right one looks clumpy and misshapen, and they both look like squares. I think I'm going to throw up...
mykranili 2015-10-10
IR nailed it; she was a tired looking blond bimbo 10 years ago. Now she just looks pitiful. She isn't remotely seductive anymore, not to me anyway...
mazy007 2015-07-09
very hot pussy
IRPreferred 2015-05-22
Jumped the shark about 10 years ago. Borrriinnggg, total prude. Won't do anal or BBC's. Pfffttt.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones