Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Jessie Andrews Dashboard

Jessie Andrews
Date added:
20100717
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessie Andrews Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessie Andrews
Aliases:
Jessy Adrews, Jessi Andrews, Jessie Edwards, Jessie Allure
Date of Birth:
March 22, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jessie Andrews Twitter
  • Jessie Andrews Facebook
  • Jessie Andrews YouTube
  • Jessie Andrews Instagram

Jessie Andrews is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on March 22, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 830th place. She currently has 438 gallery links and 33 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessie Andrews is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jessie Andrews biography

Latest Jessie Andrews Videos (33)

Added on: 2017-12-09 Video Thumbnail Views 626 Duration 1:59 Jessie Andrews has her hairy Cunt slammed hard
Added on: 2017-11-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2045 Duration 2:02 Jessie Andrews gets her wet Twat rammed with force
Added on: 2017-10-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1221 Duration 2:03 Jessie Andrews chokes on a Dong before riding it
Added on: 2017-09-30 Video Thumbnail Views 3434 Duration 4:35 Jessie Andrews has passionate Sex with her hot GF
Added on: 2017-09-16 Video Thumbnail Views 5640 Duration 5:06 Young Jessie Andrews wants to fuck big Dick so bad
Added on: 2017-05-12 Video Thumbnail Views 5749 Duration 5:06 Naughty Jessie Andrews gets screwed at the Office
Added on: 2016-09-28 Video Thumbnail Views 3770 Duration 3:05 Jessie Andrews takes a Shower and fucks her Lover
Added on: 2016-03-15 Video Thumbnail Views 5108 Duration 6:53 Jessie Andrews shares a fat Pole with her sexy BFF
Added on: 2016-02-03 Video Thumbnail Views 4595 Duration 2:29 Playful Jessie Andrews gets her Twat licked good
Added on: 2015-05-24 Video Thumbnail Views 7313 Duration 2:00 Hot Nurse Jessie Andrews lets Dude drill her Pussy

Click here to see all 33 free Jessie Andrews Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 45 comments)

howell1018 2017-10-23
I'd love to spread her legs and push her knees back to her ears before thrusting my cock it's full length (yes, all 5 inches...gasp) into her waiting cunt. Then pump into her for at least 2 minutes before shooting my semen into her vagina. Take it bitch
darkkorbit 2017-01-20
One of the sexiest chicks on the planet. She's hairy and she has big feet, but God, I love her.
george1981 2015-03-01
bastante cojible
JArhturRank 2015-02-24
All G/G work now by the looks of it but still associated with the industry and over 200 titles to her name.....again, good luck transitioning to mainstream entertainment Jessie
what she got is a perfect ass! god she looks good!!!
milesobrian 2014-10-04
Penthose Pet for June 2014 sure looks like a solid choice for the jizz-biz! Love the throwback bush look!
Bill888 2014-08-27
She is delusional if she thinks she has a shot going mainstream
warrigal 2014-08-26
you can't just forget what you are jessie
onlyjosh99 2014-07-14
she is amazing with her natural boobs.
Rogisco 2013-09-23
Not a bombshell, but a definite cutie.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones