Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Jewels Jade Dashboard

Jewels Jade
Date added:
20030923
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jewels Jade Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jewels Jade
Aliases:
Jewel Jade, Jewels
Date of Birth:
October 13, 1971 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego, California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32DDD-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; both nipples
Tattoos:
Two tattoos on her right shoulder symbolizing herself and her husband; tribal tattoos across lower back; below the buttocks; side of the ribs and top of arms
Social Media:
  • Jewels Jade Twitter

Jewels Jade is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego, California on October 13, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 157th place. She currently has 625 gallery links and 33 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jewels Jade is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jewels Jade biography

Latest Jewels Jade Videos (33)

Added on: 2016-04-16 Hot Jewels Jade gives Rimjob and gets pounded hard Views 17616 Duration 6:54 Hot Jewels Jade gives Rimjob and gets pounded hard
Added on: 2016-03-09 Sexy Milf Jewels Jade needs black Cock in her Twat Views 13159 Duration 6:14 Sexy Milf Jewels Jade needs black Cock in her Twat
Added on: 2015-12-13 Mature Jewels Jade bounces her Twat on a Meat Pole Views 15981 Duration 8:03 Mature Jewels Jade bounces her Twat on a Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-11-03 Sexy Jewels Jade rides some Cock in the Classroom Views 26587 Duration 5:26 Sexy Jewels Jade rides some Cock in the Classroom
Added on: 2015-10-11 Jewels Jade blows some good Boner in the Shower Views 21157 Duration 5:02 Jewels Jade blows some good Boner in the Shower
Added on: 2015-09-23 Jewels Jade lets a young Stud pound her hardcore Views 26680 Duration 5:27 Jewels Jade lets a young Stud pound her hardcore
Added on: 2015-06-09 Busty Model Jewels Jade has Sex with two horny Guy Views 10542 Duration 4:00 Busty Model Jewels Jade has Sex with two horny Guy
Added on: 2015-05-28 Jewels Jade and other Chicks fucking two Pricks Views 28412 Duration 3:05 Jewels Jade and other Chicks fucking two Pricks
Added on: 2015-04-07 Beauty Jewels Jade gets slammed deep on the Couch Views 17464 Duration 2:04 Beauty Jewels Jade gets slammed deep on the Couch
Added on: 2015-03-31 Gorgeous Jewels Jade feeds her Twat some hard Dick Views 26599 Duration 5:58 Gorgeous Jewels Jade feeds her Twat some hard Dick

Click here to see all 33 free Jewels Jade Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 59 comments)

DaMerchandiser 2016-02-16
She's beautiful sexy and has the most amazing body. Lust her:)
Ike 2015-10-14
Jewels has just aged into a stunning ripped body thru the years. Keep up the hard fitness workout Jewels and a Happy 44th Birthday.
booyaka23 2015-07-22
A very nice cumslut!
namelessray 2015-05-02
extremely hot!!
eh1968 2015-01-07
would love to play with her clit and tongue her shithole
ToeNibbler 2015-01-06
Better with clothes on
tony1967 2014-11-29
Hopefully now that she's in her's 40's she'll take cocksucking more serious and do a lot more blowjobs and a lot more cum swallowing and some blowbangs wouldn't hurt.
milesobrian 2014-10-13
43 today? Damn fine body and definitely built for some major loving! Happy Birthday Jewels!
primitiveone 2014-09-29
Jewels jade has one beautiful body and Gorgeous tits amazing performer. @KennyRMan
Gorila_Vanila 2014-09-23
Jewels is perfection walking. The most exciting MILF on the planet.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones