Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Jordan Blue Dashboard

Jordan Blue
Date added:
20090113
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jordan Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jordan Blue
Aliases:
Jordan Jolie, Melanie Ann, Melanie Monroe
Date of Birth:
February 17, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Atlanta
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
3 in navel; tongue; clitoris
Tattoos:
Rolling Stones tongue on lower right abdomen

Jordan Blue is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Atlanta on February 17, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2097th place. She currently has 188 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jordan Blue is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jordan Blue biography

Latest Jordan Blue Videos (6)

Added on: 2014-01-07 Jordan Blue sucks it hard before Assfucking Views 14108 Duration 2:24 Jordan Blue sucks it hard before Assfucking
Added on: 2013-12-15 Jordan Blue blows and bangs several ebony Dicks Views 9622 Duration 2:29 Jordan Blue blows and bangs several ebony Dicks
Added on: 2013-05-15 Jordan Blue gets her fucking fill of hard Dick on the Couch Views 12349 Duration 7:11 Jordan Blue gets her fucking fill of hard Dick on the Couch
Added on: 2013-01-01 Jordan Blue takes a Mouthful of big, black Dicks Views 19327 Duration 2:11 Jordan Blue takes a Mouthful of big, black Dicks
Added on: 2012-09-05 Blonde Jordan Blue fucking for a big Load of Cum Views 24201 Duration 2:22 Blonde Jordan Blue fucking for a big Load of Cum
Added on: 2012-02-04 Bleach Blonde Jordan Blue sucking then fucking her Man Views 19955 Duration 5:25 Bleach Blonde Jordan Blue sucking then fucking her Man
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

c_a_worshipper 2013-09-03
She is my girl, my dreambabe, my woman......
Mulder32 2012-12-11
Jordan,best porn star lady ever,where are you darling?Come back in the bizz better than everytime more bigger fake boobs,piercing,lips,more sexy brown tan skin too,fake finger nails your super sexy anorexic body from the milfseeker
c_a_worshipper 2012-11-25
Very well put Tony, god yes I am in love with her, just for the reasons you mentioned. When I hear that voice, and look into her blue eyes, I melt. She is unique, my undisputed nr 1 for several years already, and will remain to be. My queen, my goddess!
tony1967 2012-09-21
Saw her before it didn't hit me how amazing she is love her sultry a little deep voice her tall body and perfect ass pretty blue eyes i think everyone who posted on here is somewhat in love with her usaully there's some1 who doesn't like her but she's #1
dogjon 2012-05-28
Jordan you have the most BEAUTIFUL PUSSY in the world
rjbones 2012-05-23
I just love those stuck-out nipples on those great titties. She makes me so f'n erect. Makes me play with myself till I cum imagining playing with her.
DuanCulo 2011-10-26
she is so fucking sexy. fucking love her face for some reason and her fake excellent tits, lovee this hfh
TicklebellyXX 2011-09-05
Service more big black cocks.
big timber 2011-05-01
I agree all! I have seen people badmouth her before about stupid shit but this gal has helped me drain my balls too many times to count! Love her!!
c_a_worshipper 2011-01-19
My queen and goddess.................
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones