Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Joyce Oliveira Dashboard

Joyce Oliveira
Date added:
20100627
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Joyce Oliveira Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Joyce Oliveira
Aliases:
Joyce Desouza, Graça Rios
Date of Birth:
June 10, 1972 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rio Grande se Sul
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower back; left upper arm
Social Media:
  • Joyce Oliveira Facebook

Joyce Oliveira is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Rio Grande se Sul on June 10, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 4212th place. She currently has 28 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Joyce Oliveira is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Joyce Oliveira biography

Latest Joyce Oliveira Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-01-16 Ebony babe Joyce Oliveira banged in her tight little Ass Views 22274 Duration 3:09 Ebony babe Joyce Oliveira banged in her tight little Ass
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

blablau27 2012-07-16
I miss her scenes. she was very hot, great ass and great performances
Vae Victis 2011-10-30
What's the problem with all these Brazilian hotties only having these shitty bangbros/realitykings hardcore sets linked on freeones?? These fucking chicks are hot as hell but I want to see them in some quality solo shoots, goddamnit. You must love cock.
stonecold3 2011-06-21
i love her and her ass
stonecold3 2011-06-21
love her
Deioxyz 2011-04-12
I would love to meet this girl one on one for a dying wish! that would make my life complete! Love tu culo te quero pom pom~!
DuanCulo 2011-04-10
damn she is incredibly beautiful and sexy!!!!! great ass and nice tits too
maks 2010-10-14
yeah i wanna lick that hairy tasty pussy and fuck that greacy juicy ass all the time and to cum into her drives me crazy
daredevil4ctg 2010-09-26
My gosh what an ass !!! I can do anything to lick that asshole & fuck that ass !!!
florin9 2010-07-13
Great ass!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones