Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Julia Parton Dashboard

Julia Parton
Date added:
20011008
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julia Parton Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julia Parton
Aliases:
Joyce Patrick, June Bower, Rachel Wells, June Bauer, Gaye Gibson, Rachel Welles
Date of Birth:
July 4, 1964 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
Louisville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Julia Parton is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Louisville on July 4, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4303th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julia Parton is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Julia Parton biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2010-07-04
A tribute to one of porn's great beauties-happy birthday darling on this the 4th of July!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones