Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Julia Roca Dashboard

Julia Roca
Date added:
20140512
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julia Roca Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julia Roca
Aliases:
Paulina
Date of Birth:
March 7, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Barcelona
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33A-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Julia Roca Twitter
  • Julia Roca Instagram

Julia Roca is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Barcelona on March 7, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 759th place. She currently has 142 gallery links and 21 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julia Roca is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Julia Roca biography

Latest Julia Roca Videos (21)

Added on: 2017-11-27 Video Thumbnail Views 4938 Duration 5:12 Gorgeous babe Julia Roca takes a BBC
Added on: 2017-10-24 Video Thumbnail Views 2240 Duration 6:00 Julia Roca simply loves fingering her juicy Snatch
Added on: 2017-08-28 Video Thumbnail Views 9037 Duration 3:04 Playful Julia Roca loves sucking her Man's Boner
Added on: 2017-04-13 Video Thumbnail Views 6334 Duration 5:02 Julia Roca rides some hard Cock in wild Foursome
Added on: 2017-03-29 Video Thumbnail Views 4293 Duration 2:18 Julia Roca enjoys lesbian Sex with her Cute Friend
Added on: 2017-03-03 Video Thumbnail Views 6774 Duration 2:18 Julia Roca has lesbian Sex with ebony Girlfriend
Added on: 2016-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 10620 Duration 2:01 Julia Roca masturbates thinking about her hot GF
Added on: 2016-08-01 Video Thumbnail Views 16025 Duration 4:39 Julia Roca gets Cumshot after Sex in the Kitchen
Added on: 2016-04-11 Video Thumbnail Views 16390 Duration 2:27 Naughty Julia Roca enjoying her Man's hard Pecker
Added on: 2016-04-05 Video Thumbnail Views 10382 Duration 2:08 Brunette Babe Julia Roca gets banged by her Lover

Click here to see all 21 free Julia Roca Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

okieknight 2017-06-21
Nice very sexy
reesie87 2017-03-03
Luscious feet and toes
thisis4me 2017-02-04
my my,she is so hot...Yummyyyy......
palooka77 2017-01-18
perfect body tone
milesobrian 2016-06-21
Love this sexy Spanish babe doing cosplay. She is very hot!
Assking 2016-01-10
What a juicy ass!
RicHandsome_1970 2015-10-10
Julia can perform some seriously good fucking. She really excels in the reverse missionary position. Oh yeah she can take control.
mrkafka 2015-09-26
Gorgeous and sexy.
funguy2619 2015-09-11
This bitch is sexy as hell.
weinerwanker 2015-04-26
Spicy, tight pussy that I really need to fuck!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones