Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Juri Matsuzaka Dashboard

Juri Matsuzaka
Date added:
20100627
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Juri Matsuzaka Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Juri Matsuzaka
Aliases:
Julie Matsuzaka, Jyuri Matsuzaka
Date of Birth:
November 3, 1981 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kanagawa Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
37DDD-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Juri Matsuzaka Facebook

Juri Matsuzaka is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Kanagawa Prefecture on November 3, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 6560th place. She currently has 29 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Juri Matsuzaka is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Juri Matsuzaka biography

Latest Juri Matsuzaka Videos (2)

Added on: 2016-09-25 Asian Porn Star Juri Matsuzaka penetrated after BJ Views 5180 Duration 8:04 Asian Porn Star Juri Matsuzaka penetrated after BJ
Added on: 2016-07-04 Juri Matsuzaka lets some Guys play with her Body Views 2190 Duration 5:34 Juri Matsuzaka lets some Guys play with her Body
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2010-11-03
Asian MILF who takes a creampie-what a babe! Enjoy your birthday honey!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones