Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Jynx Maze Dashboard

Jynx Maze
Date added:
20100223
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jynx Maze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jynx Maze
Aliases:
Victoria Elson, Victoria Stephanie Elson
Date of Birth:
October 6, 1990 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Beach, CA, USA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples; navel
Tattoos:
Tribal pattern on left thigh; crown with "Royal Pain" on inside of right wrist
Social Media:
  • Jynx Maze Twitter
  • Jynx Maze Instagram

Jynx Maze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Beach, CA, USA on October 6, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 226th place. She currently has 657 gallery links and 70 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jynx Maze is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jynx Maze biography

Latest Jynx Maze Videos (70)

Added on: 2017-08-10 Blindfolded Jynx Mazes welcoming Mouth gets fucked Views 1094 Duration 1:59 Blindfolded Jynx Mazes welcoming Mouth gets fucked
Added on: 2017-07-11 Hot Latina Jynx Maze takes Turns gagging on a Cock Views 2259 Duration 4:33 Hot Latina Jynx Maze takes Turns gagging on a Cock
Added on: 2017-07-04 Jynx Maze tries deep anal fuck on 4th of July Views 15410 Duration 10:13 Jynx Maze tries deep anal fuck on 4th of July
Added on: 2017-06-28 Raunchy Hussy Jynx Maze takes on two thick Shafts Views 13870 Duration 4:31 Raunchy Hussy Jynx Maze takes on two thick Shafts
Added on: 2017-05-31 Jynx Maze kneels and swallows a thick Schlong Views 4459 Duration 5:15 Jynx Maze kneels and swallows a thick Schlong
Added on: 2017-02-27 Beautiful Jynx Maze takes a huge Load in the Face Views 6549 Duration 2:27 Beautiful Jynx Maze takes a huge Load in the Face
Added on: 2017-02-13 Jynx Maze puts on sexy Lingerie to seduce a Stud Views 11505 Duration 6:03 Jynx Maze puts on sexy Lingerie to seduce a Stud
Added on: 2017-01-27 Jynx Maze gets her Booty stretched by a thick Rod Views 8532 Duration 2:30 Jynx Maze gets her Booty stretched by a thick Rod
Added on: 2016-12-18 Jynx Maze chokes on a Dong and takes it up the Ass Views 18822 Duration 5:32 Jynx Maze chokes on a Dong and takes it up the Ass
Added on: 2016-11-19 Jynx Maze gets Creampie after having wild anal Sex Views 22074 Duration 10:09 Jynx Maze gets Creampie after having wild anal Sex

Click here to see all 70 free Jynx Maze Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 144 comments)

fliphedd7 2017-07-04
In a world with Nina North, Lucy Doll, Katya Rodriguez & Gina Valentina, you're still gonna be hard-pressed to find a Latina more awe-inspiring than the Jynxster. Bonus pts, of course, for stayin THAT NASTY
howell1018 2017-06-16
I'd love to pound her cunt.
boricua1993 2017-03-05
The true queen of all latin pornstars.
airwolfstring 2017-01-28
Jynx Maze - DARKX 2017
HigherPower 2016-12-14
Would eat her beautiful asshole for days.
Dyrtysouth1 2016-12-07
Jynx in blacked good performance, male talent could have been better, soft cock in a sexy babe come on man!!
IRPreferred 2016-12-04
Nice Blacked trailer, a long time hold out for BBC is crossed off the list. Next, Alexis!
nola26 2016-12-03
Getting Blacked on Tuesday
fliphedd7 2016-11-15
Still one of the very, very best (if you've never seen the BACKVIEW of her, you haven't lived...)
mrkafka 2016-11-05
My favorite Latina. Jynxie is amazing.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones