Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Kamilla 18 Dashboard

Kamilla 18
Date added:
20060801
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kamilla 18 Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kamilla 18
Aliases:
Lissa A Zyta
Date of Birth:
August 30, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
St. Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
26B-57-88
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kamilla 18 is a Centerfold from Russia. She was born in St. Petersburg on August 30, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 4285th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kamilla 18 status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Kamilla 18 biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Dick Whacker 2012-05-22
Man, you guys are delusional. Dream on!
Ziggy843 2012-03-08
Holy Shit!! She is one AWESOME young lady!! Very beautiful!!
dillhole1999 2012-01-27
Kamilla, You need to slide that hot little pussy down a huge Dick and let it fill you with cum!!!!
fmyreeones 2011-10-06
kamilla.. baby when do u suck my cock and swallow my sperm..?? eagerly waiting to fuck your holes and lick your pussy..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones