Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Kapri Styles Dashboard

Kapri Styles
Date added:
20051027
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kapri Styles Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kapri Styles
Aliases:
Capri Styles, Kapri Stylez
Date of Birth:
November 27, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Atlanta
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32AA-19-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Chinese character on each butt cheek (欣 祿); left arm on inside below elbow; left arm on wrist; right upper arm

Urban X Awards 2010: Best Three-way Sex Scene in
Nuttin' Butt Pinky 3.
Social Media:
  • Kapri Styles Facebook
  • Kapri Styles MySpace

Kapri Styles is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Atlanta on November 27, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 2280th place. She currently has 225 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kapri Styles is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kapri Styles biography

Latest Kapri Styles Videos (6)

Added on: 2014-09-10 Kapri Styles gets fingered by a hot ebony Lesbian Views 7002 Duration 5:09 Kapri Styles gets fingered by a hot ebony Lesbian
Added on: 2014-08-20 Kapri Styles gets her Ass slammed by ebony Penis Views 9993 Duration 1:56 Kapri Styles gets her Ass slammed by ebony Penis
Added on: 2014-03-02 Kapri Styles rides a huge black Cock till Climax Views 4732 Duration 5:00 Kapri Styles rides a huge black Cock till Climax
Added on: 2013-09-22 Kapri Styles mixes her Pussy with big Black Pole Views 17992 Duration 5:00 Kapri Styles mixes her Pussy with big Black Pole
Added on: 2013-06-19 Kapri Styles gets off then gets fucked by Dick in a Hole Views 15610 Duration 2:26 Kapri Styles gets off then gets fucked by Dick in a Hole
Added on: 2012-03-17 Interracial Cock riding with tight Whore Kapri Styles Views 45283 Duration 3:59 Interracial Cock riding with tight Whore Kapri Styles
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

AusSteveW 2014-11-23
Some of you guys have already stated the obvious... Kapri is definitely one of the hottest women in porn. I give her a 10 pre-boob job and a 9 post-boob job. Either way, I'd happily giver her all of me with her talking nasty and giving me nasty faces!
gazzo45 2013-09-22
Very pretty and sexy little chocolate babe.
raju007 2011-09-27
good boob job
raju007 2011-09-27
I love her boob job
hardjimmy68 2011-09-01
now this is a bitch i would fuck all night long and up to the brink of dawn
Foolish 2011-06-12
She is one of the best ever!
DuanCulo 2011-05-03
she is perfect. her body was flawless. she did not need the breast implants. best lips in porn. beautiful face. top notch body. top ten best ass in porn and best bubble butt. top ten best porn star in terms of performance. she is perfect.
Nakalexx80 2010-12-22
Kapri,u the best slut in the bizz!!!
milesobrian 2010-11-27
Hope you have an incredible birthday beautiful lady!
darkcloudx 2010-10-11
She is just amazing
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones