Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Kara Nox Dashboard

Kara Nox
Date added:
20050224
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Kara Nox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kara Nox
Aliases:
Mia DeLuna, Kara Knoxx, Kara
Date of Birth:
July 23, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-27-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower Back

Kara Nox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on July 23, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3895th place. She currently has 95 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kara Nox is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kara Nox biography

Latest Kara Nox Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-08-26 Blonde and busty Kara Nox Toys her hot Cunt Views 8384 Duration 4:08 Blonde and busty Kara Nox Toys her hot Cunt
Added on: 2012-01-29 Hot Kara Nox fingering her own tight wet Pussy Views 9182 Duration 4:08 Hot Kara Nox fingering her own tight wet Pussy
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

TITE 2013-10-08
NICE MILF ASS AND NICE MILF BREAST!!
Deepcover 2012-07-22
Kara Nox keep knocking them tall poles girl.
DuanCulo 2011-04-09
unbelievably sexy chick. love her face and tits. really underrated in terms of sexyness at least
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones