Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Karen Fisher Dashboard

Karen Fisher
Date added:
20041008
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karen Fisher Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karen Fisher
Aliases:
Sexy Karen, Victoria, Samantha, Samantha Silver, Karen XXX, Yvette
Date of Birth:
October 26, 1976 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Portland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40DDD-28-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Karen Fisher Twitter
  • Karen Fisher Instagram

Karen Fisher is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Portland on October 26, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 265th place. She currently has 742 gallery links and 83 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karen Fisher is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Karen Fisher biography

Latest Karen Fisher Videos (83)

Added on: 2016-12-26 Cheating Wife Karen Fisher plowed by black Cock Views 9503 Duration 2:57 Cheating Wife Karen Fisher plowed by black Cock
Added on: 2016-12-19 Karen Fisher has Fun pleasuring a Chocolate Dong Views 3253 Duration 4:59 Karen Fisher has Fun pleasuring a Chocolate Dong
Added on: 2016-11-30 Karen Fisher gets Creampie after trying black Dong Views 5692 Duration 2:00 Karen Fisher gets Creampie after trying black Dong
Added on: 2016-11-09 Karen Fisher fucked hard by her Lover in his Car Views 16178 Duration 2:45 Karen Fisher fucked hard by her Lover in his Car
Added on: 2016-10-27 Chubby Babe Karen Fisher gets bent over and nailed Views 24236 Duration 3:03 Chubby Babe Karen Fisher gets bent over and nailed
Added on: 2016-09-02 Karen Fisher licks Pussy and fucks her Boyfriend Views 9300 Duration 10:38 Karen Fisher licks Pussy and fucks her Boyfriend
Added on: 2016-08-27 Hottie Karen Fisher gets eaten out by a horny Guy Views 9845 Duration 5:00 Hottie Karen Fisher gets eaten out by a horny Guy
Added on: 2016-08-21 Karen Fisher fucked by a Guy on the Kitchen Floor Views 12456 Duration 10:02 Karen Fisher fucked by a Guy on the Kitchen Floor
Added on: 2016-08-15 Curvy Karen Fisher tries interracial Sex at Work Views 12903 Duration 10:05 Curvy Karen Fisher tries interracial Sex at Work
Added on: 2016-08-11 Mature Karen Fisher bounces big Ass on thick Dong Views 8674 Duration 5:19 Mature Karen Fisher bounces big Ass on thick Dong

Click here to see all 83 free Karen Fisher Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Karen Fisher photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Karen Fisher Official Site Review

Karen Fisher rating: 7.7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

MILF-y satisfaction awaits at SexyKaren XXX.com. The focus of this site, Karen Fisher, is a good enough reason alone to consider joining. Throw in her hot mature friends, and it gets even better. Top it off with some seriously sweet action and this one's a winner. The site is decently organized and fairly easy to navigate. Did I mention that Karen does web cam shows, and answers PMs herself? That level of interaction really puts this over the top. Two thumbs up. Visit Karen Fisher

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 29 comments)

GleesakD1 2016-11-05
not many asses compare to my lovely mother's thick ass, but Karen's comes close!
THE BIG DADDY 2016-01-07
Karen Fisher is the best)
RJS13 2015-07-01
Marry Me?
jryan063 2015-01-29
I'd let karen Fisher do anything to me. So fine
TheTrooper123 2015-01-17
Keep doing big black penises, baby!
lamarwynn 2015-01-08
Wish she was my naughty babysitter love karen fisher
milesobrian 2014-09-24
The MILF with the most! Love to fill Karen's sweet openings with the fruit of my loins!
RicHandsome_1970 2014-02-19
I would love to give her a hot piss injection in her aersehole after boning her a few hours!
averagejoe 2013-09-20
Damn I fucking hate fake tits! One star.
Palmers 2013-07-09
her ass blows my fucking mind... and load. i love her so much... would like her to do some "mom/son" sim scenes.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones