Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Kari Byron Dashboard

Kari Byron
Date added:
20110707
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kari Byron Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kari Byron
Aliases:
Kari Elizabeth Byron
Date of Birth:
December 18, 1974 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34B-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kari Byron Twitter
  • Kari Byron MySpace

Kari Byron is a TV Host from United States. She was born in San Francisco on December 18, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 14192th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kari Byron is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kari Byron biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones