Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Karla Lane Dashboard

Karla Lane
Date added:
20080814
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karla Lane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karla Lane
Aliases:
Karla Navarro
Date of Birth:
January 23, 1987 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38E-30-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Karla Lane Twitter
  • Karla Lane Facebook
  • Karla Lane MySpace

Karla Lane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on January 23, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4391th place. She currently has 86 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karla Lane is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Karla Lane biography

Latest Karla Lane Videos (6)

Added on: 2016-08-07 BBW Porn Model Karla Lane gets screwed by a Stud Views 959 Duration 11:22 BBW Porn Model Karla Lane gets screwed by a Stud
Added on: 2016-05-27 Karla Lane blows and fucks a Guy in BBW Porn Video Views 2561 Duration 11:22 Karla Lane blows and fucks a Guy in BBW Porn Video
Added on: 2015-04-29 Karla Lane takes big Prick in her hairy Coochie Views 9841 Duration 8:06 Karla Lane takes big Prick in her hairy Coochie
Added on: 2015-02-20 Karla Lane gets her Muff pumped hard by a sexy Guy Views 11766 Duration 8:06 Karla Lane gets her Muff pumped hard by a sexy Guy
Added on: 2014-10-07 Hottie Karla Lane sucks and rides his large Boner Views 12049 Duration 5:06 Hottie Karla Lane sucks and rides his large Boner
Added on: 2014-09-16 Karla Lane spreads her hairy Muff before fucking Views 9244 Duration 5:06 Karla Lane spreads her hairy Muff before fucking
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

thisis4me 2016-05-09
The other night my wife was asleep and and I watched Karla,pulled it out and shot onto my chair....yummmyyyy......
BoriBori 2016-02-04
Love her. She is so sexy and loves cum.
thisis4me 2016-01-24
I can not believe no guy gives her oral pleasure?She gives great head,me I wood love to lick her hairy pussy.....yummmyyyy.......
8inB 2015-06-16
I don't know what is, but I love this chic! Beautiful face, big tits, fat ass, and she loves to eat cum! Every video I've seen her in she takes fucks like a pro and takes cum no problem. I would love to look in her pretty eyes and cum down her throat...
thisis4me 2015-05-06
Cant believe she is 5/2 202 pounds,I never thought I could get excited at a woman that size,I was wrong and jacked off so many times to karla...and I sure will do it more times...yummyyy....
thisis4me 2015-04-18
I was right back in January,i have jacked off many times to Karla...yummmyyy,,,,
dopciu77 2015-04-03
My best porno star
thisis4me 2015-01-25
I jacked off to karla and am going to be doing a lot is hot...yummmyyyy....
lamarwynn 2014-12-31
Karla Lane is still an awesome BBW love her blow jobs
thisis4me 2014-12-11
BBW she is like her in her thong...yummyyy....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones