Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Karlie Montana Dashboard

Karlie Montana
Date added:
20051125
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karlie Montana Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karlie Montana
Aliases:
Karlye Montana, Karly Montana
Date of Birth:
May 14, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32B-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Black heart on left wrist; shooting star on toes on left foot; "Addictive Obsession" between shoulder blades with a fleur de lis; marijuana leaf + "Jo-Jo" on back of left ankle; bumble bee behind right ear; "so this too shall pass" on inside left arm
Social Media:
  • Karlie Montana Twitter
  • Karlie Montana MySpace
  • Karlie Montana Tumblr
  • Karlie Montana Instagram

Karlie Montana is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Phoenix on May 14, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 158th place. She currently has 588 gallery links and 29 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karlie Montana is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Karlie Montana biography

Latest Karlie Montana Videos (29)

Added on: 2017-07-14 Karlie Montana is nailed in front of several Guys Views 7209 Duration 3:03 Karlie Montana is nailed in front of several Guys
Added on: 2017-06-30 Karlie Montana exchanges oral Sex with Alix Love  Views 4171 Duration 4:00 Karlie Montana exchanges oral Sex with Alix Love
Added on: 2017-06-04 Karlie Montana strips naked and makes herself cum Views 3091 Duration 4:00 Karlie Montana strips naked and makes herself cum
Added on: 2017-04-03 Beautiful Babe plays with Karlie Montana's Coochie Views 3912 Duration 2:01 Beautiful Babe plays with Karlie Montana's Coochie
Added on: 2016-11-14 Karlie Montana enjoys a big Sex Toy in her Coochie Views 11500 Duration 4:00 Karlie Montana enjoys a big Sex Toy in her Coochie
Added on: 2016-10-28 Karlie Montana makes herself climax with a Sex Toy Views 12578 Duration 4:00 Karlie Montana makes herself climax with a Sex Toy
Added on: 2016-08-26 Karlie Montana uses her Tongue on her GF's Pussy Views 5235 Duration 9:06 Karlie Montana uses her Tongue on her GF's Pussy
Added on: 2016-05-24 Gorgeous Karlie Montana has passionate lesbian Sex Views 12340 Duration 7:30 Gorgeous Karlie Montana has passionate lesbian Sex
Added on: 2016-02-19 Horny Karlie Montana makes out with hot Sara Luvv Views 10575 Duration 8:31 Horny Karlie Montana makes out with hot Sara Luvv
Added on: 2016-02-03 Karlie Montana getting pleasured by her sexy GF Views 14591 Duration 4:54 Karlie Montana getting pleasured by her sexy GF

Click here to see all 29 free Karlie Montana Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Karlie Montana photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Karlie Montana Official Site Review

Karlie Montana rating: 8.2/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Cherry Pimps has done a fantastic job of hand picking the most gorgeous models to join their line up of official pornstars who call the network home and KarlieMontana fits right in with all the rest. She's a fun performer whose live performances will have you begging for an encore. Even though she's mostly stuck to solo and girl on girl scenes in the past, it looks like she's jumping on the cock train finally which means even more fun content for her fans. This site gets two thumbs up. Visit Karlie Montana

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 54 comments)

allrighty 2017-07-30
I do not know what is happening when I watch this girl she is Superb!!
antoinewilson22 2017-04-18
Waiting on that interracial scene...
Fordred 2015-03-11
She does only lesbian scenes now, but still hot. :)
huckfinn1965 2014-12-21
Too much bush....other than that, great!
Panther1 2014-11-20
Love love love Karlie. Lose more loads to her than anyone
JArhturRank 2014-10-11
Is it just me or does anyone else think Sappho writes his drivel in French and then uses an internet translator to get what he thinks is an English version?
jiggrinder 2014-07-20
Worthy of my cum,good bucket !!!
WMac 2014-05-22
The world needs more redheads
small1sh 2014-05-14
She really turns me on. She's absolutely gorgeous and so sexy, plus she's a size queen too.
milesobrian 2014-05-14
Happy 28th birthday to the lovely Karlie-have a wonderful night of pleasure!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones